9
419
Career appearances
93
Total goals
12
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
185 | 5.116 | 34 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
175 | 4.495 | 35 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
36 | 2.480 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 691 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
86 | 3.992 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
84 | 3.667 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
67 | 1.700 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
43 | 2.480 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 275 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
12 | 166 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
11 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 164 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
7 | 181 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Super Cup
|
1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 166 |
|
|
|
30 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 1.178 | |
|
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 171 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| UEFA Super Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 14 | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.00 | — | 8 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 57 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1.537 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 62 |
|
|
|
22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.069 | |
|
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 211 | ||
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 181 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 18 | ||
| FIFA Intercontinental Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 52 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.541 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 275 |
|
EURO
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 24 | ||
|
|
|
32 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 1.420 | |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 225 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 60 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1.944 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7.15 | — | 2.304 |
|
|
14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 719 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 53 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7.11 | — | 3.023 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
FIFA World Cup
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 164 |
|
|
|
31 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.588 | |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 374 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 70 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.126 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 93 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 31 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 935 | |
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 134 | |
| Total 20/21 | 61 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.193 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | — | 7 |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.243 | |
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.00 | — | 1.250 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 302 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 379 | 93 | 12 | 20 | 2 | — | — | 12.916 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Vitinha
193
-
2
Warren Zaïre-Emery
161
-
3
Bradley Barcola
154
-
4
Lucas Hernández
150
-
5
Ousmane Dembélé
144
-
6
Fabián Ruiz
144
-
7
Nicolás Otamendi
138
-
8
Nuno Mendes
136
-
9
João Neves
135
-
10
Marquinhos
134
-
11
Kang-in Lee
130
-
12
Lucas Beraldo
129
-
13
Achraf Hakimi
128
-
14
João Mário
120
-
15
Senny Mayulu
112
-
16
Gianluigi Donnarumma
109
-
17
Willian Pacho
98
-
18
Matvey Safonov
96
-
19
Désiré Doué
93
-
20
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
92
Most games against
-
1
Dylan Batubinsika
6
-
2
Ansu Fati
Aura: 9.6
6
-
3
Mamadou Sarr
6
-
4
Pedri
Aura: 82.9
6
-
5
Ronald Araújo
5
-
6
Frenkie de Jong
Aura: 50.8
5
-
7
Óscar Mingueza
Aura: 55.5
5
-
8
Nicolás Tagliafico
5
-
9
Robert Lewandowski
Aura: 25.1
5
-
10
Josip Stanišić
5
-
11
Amir Murillo
5
-
12
Viktor Tsygankov
Aura: 60.1
5
-
13
Dayot Upamecano
5
-
14
Alejandro Balde
Aura: 57.0
5
-
15
Robin Le Normand
Aura: 71.4
5
-
16
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
4
-
17
Adrien Rabiot
4
-
18
Jamal Musiala
4
-
19
Ilya Zabarnyi
4
-
20
Alphonso Davies
4