3
203
Career appearances
5
Total goals
1
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
54 | 2.671 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
46 | 3.678 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.499 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 2.712 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
|
|
24 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
52 | 2.671 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
43 | 3.468 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.319 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
35 | 2.712 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
|
|
10 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish League Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
US Open Cup
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.079 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.079 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.389 |
| US Open Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 210 | ||
|
|
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 1.272 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 52 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 3.871 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.399 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.399 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.66 | — | 2.127 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.66 | — | 2.127 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 585 |
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 675 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.140 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.230 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.83 | — | 179 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.83 | — | 269 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 201 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 4 | — | — | 10.650 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Liam Shaw
Aura: 0.0
55
-
2
Mamadou Fofana
Aura: 3.3
47
-
3
Petar Musa
Aura: 4.7
45
-
4
Théo Ndicka Matam
37
-
5
Nicholas Opoku
Aura: 17.7
33
-
6
Mohamed Jaouab
Aura: 0.1
31
-
7
Moses Odubajo
30
-
8
Tsiki Ntsabeleng
26
-
9
Stephen Welsh
Aura: 8.8
24
-
10
Scott Bain
24
-
11
Tony Ralston
23
-
12
Luciano Acosta
23
-
13
Callum McGregor
Aura: 26.1
23
-
14
Ismaila Soro
Aura: 2.4
22
-
15
Gaël Kakuta
22
-
16
Liel Abada
Aura: 2.1
20
-
17
Tom Rogić
Aura: 0.0
17
-
18
Kyogo Furuhashi
Aura: 0.7
17
-
19
Louicius Don Deedson
16
-
20
Carl Starfelt
Aura: 42.0
15
Most games against
-
1
Sebastian Berhalter
4
-
2
Ralph Priso
4
-
3
Rayan Elloumi
4
-
4
Alfredo Morelos
Aura: 0.0
3
-
5
Pedro Vite
3
-
6
Tyrhys Dolan
Aura: 43.8
3
-
7
Leon Balogun
3
-
8
Ianis Hagi
Aura: 14.3
3
-
9
Cédric Itten
3
-
10
Juninho Bacuna
3
-
11
Fashion Sakala
Aura: 5.6
3
-
12
John Lundstram
Aura: 2.5
3
-
13
Ross McCausland
3
-
14
Nathan Patterson
3
-
15
Amad Diallo
3
-
16
Daniel Rios
3
-
17
Borna Barišić
Aura: 0.4
3
-
18
Calvin Bassey
Aura: 37.3
3
-
19
David Martínez Morales
2
-
20
Artem Smoliakov
2