9
414
Career appearances
42
Total goals
18
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
253 | 8.617 | 25 | 14 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 1.330 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 1.851 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 733 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 619 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 439 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
143 | 6.799 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 1.572 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.330 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.434 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
21 | 733 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
14 | 619 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
10 | 439 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 European Championship
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 194 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 100 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 294 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.357 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 146 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 54 | ||
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.557 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.910 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 217 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 210 | ||
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Olympic Games
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 439 | |
| Total 23/24 | 57 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.776 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 486 |
|
|
|
34 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.092 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 423 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 86 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U23 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 64 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 3.087 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 |
|
|
|
31 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.383 | |
|
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 517 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 81 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 61 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.071 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 247 |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
34 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.294 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 188 | ||
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 62 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.729 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 120 | |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 96 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 216 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 21 |
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U17 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 21 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.330 |
| UEFA Youth League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.330 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 619 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 384 | 42 | 18 | 20 | 0 | — | — | 13.700 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
203
-
2
Paulo Oliveira
142
-
3
Álvaro Djaló
Aura: 14.2
102
-
4
Simon Banza
96
-
5
Serdar Saatçı
68
-
6
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
68
-
7
Raúl Silva
68
-
8
Ricardo Esgaio
63
-
9
Arnau Martínez
Aura: 66.5
59
-
10
Paulo Gazzaniga
Aura: 57.7
57
-
11
Iván Martín
Aura: 50.4
56
-
12
Yáser Asprilla
Aura: 15.5
56
-
13
Bryan Gil
Aura: 27.1
56
-
14
Alejandro Francés
Aura: 19.5
56
-
15
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
56
-
16
Viktor Tsygankov
Aura: 60.1
55
-
17
Jhon Solís
Aura: 5.7
55
-
18
David López
Aura: 13.9
55
-
19
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
53
-
20
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
53
Most games against
-
1
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
11
-
2
André Almeida
Aura: 34.8
10
-
3
Patrick William
10
-
4
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
9
-
5
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
9
-
6
Jorge Fernandes
9
-
7
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
9
-
8
Heriberto Tavares
9
-
9
Iván Jaime
9
-
10
Bruno Varela
9
-
11
Aurélien Tchouaméni
8
-
12
Abdul Mumin
Aura: 8.3
8
-
13
Stephen Eustaquio
8
-
14
Nuno Moreira
8
-
15
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
8
-
16
Bernardo Vital
7
-
17
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
7
-
18
Jhonatan
Aura: 1.0
7
-
19
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
7
-
20
Andriy Lunin
Aura: 21.4
7