9
342
Career appearances
90
Total goals
22
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
114 | 4.327 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
113 | 3.731 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 2 |
|
|
47 | 2.553 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.338 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 1.031 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 478 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
RC Lens B
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
91 | 5.838 | 46 | 8 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
49 | 2.230 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
45 | 1.501 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 2.553 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
14 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
13 | 917 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 392 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 341 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
8 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
5 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Presidents Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Division Nationale
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UAE League Cup
|
2 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Championship Qual., Inter-Confederation
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de Luxembourg
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 917 |
| Presidents Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UAE League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 114 | ||
| Africa Cup of Nations | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Qatar-UAE Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Championship Qual., Inter-Confederation
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.031 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2.553 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 149 | |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 20 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.722 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 148 |
|
|
|
28 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.42 | — | 2.007 | |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 341 | ||
|
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.65 | — | 210 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7.32 | — | 2.706 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 181 |
|
|
|
33 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.473 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 182 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 94 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 62 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.930 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7.18 | — | 2.338 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 122 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7.16 | — | 2.460 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 1.379 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 1.379 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 1.220 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 1.220 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 64 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 64 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Division Nationale | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Coupe de Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 37 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 37 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 909 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 323 | 90 | 22 | 32 | 3 | — | — | 14.458 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Serdar Saatçı
99
-
2
Álvaro Djaló
Aura: 14.2
98
-
3
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
96
-
4
Paulo Oliveira
95
-
5
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
89
-
6
Yannick Cahuzac
Aura: 0.0
72
-
7
Clément Michelin
Aura: 2.8
62
-
8
Gaël Kakuta
52
-
9
Wuilker Faríñez
Aura: 0.0
43
-
10
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
42
-
11
Seko Fofana
40
-
12
Dylan Batubinsika
39
-
13
Pedro Malheiro
37
-
14
Mustafa Eskihellaç
36
-
15
Arnaud Kalimuendo
Aura: 12.7
36
-
16
Uğurcan Çakır
36
-
17
Edin Višća
35
-
18
Arif Boşluk
33
-
19
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
33
-
20
Aleksandar Radovanović
Aura: 6.6
33
Most games against
-
1
Nuno Moreira
9
-
2
Bernardo Vital
9
-
3
Pedro Malheiro
9
-
4
Jorge Fernandes
8
-
5
Stephen Eustaquio
8
-
6
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
8
-
7
Bruno Gaspar
8
-
8
Bruno Varela
8
-
9
Gonçalo Inácio
7
-
10
Pedro Gonçalves
7
-
11
Ricardo Esgaio
7
-
12
Dani Silva
7
-
13
Nermin Zolotić
7
-
14
João Mário
6
-
15
Paulinho
6
-
16
Jovane Cabral
6
-
17
Mateus Fernandes
6
-
18
Diogo Costa
6
-
19
Hugo Oliveira
6
-
20
Nicolás Otamendi
6