21
480
Career appearances
10
Total goals
3
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
151 | 6.647 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
110 | 5.603 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 |
|
|
74 | 3.640 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
73 | 2.432 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 3.240 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 2.238 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
252 | 12.359 | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1 |
|
|
137 | 8.843 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2 |
|
|
29 | 1.788 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
17 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.731 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.80 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.821 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.819 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.819 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.029 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.029 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6.81 | — | 2.301 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6.81 | — | 2.301 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.273 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.273 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 3.240 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 3.240 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.793 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 270 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.063 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 369 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 369 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.788 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 180 | |
| Total 17/18 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.418 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.235 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.235 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.761 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.761 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.471 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.471 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 480 | 10 | 3 | 57 | 3 | — | — | 23.800 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
108
-
2
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
108
-
3
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
108
-
4
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
106
-
5
Ager Aketxe
103
-
6
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
102
-
7
Matheus Pereira
77
-
8
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
76
-
9
Davidson
Aura: 0.1
73
-
10
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
72
-
11
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
71
-
12
Miguel Silva
69
-
13
Pêpê
68
-
14
Adriano Firmino
59
-
15
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
54
-
16
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
44
-
17
Alberto Varo
Aura: 0.2
38
-
18
Chris Ramos
38
-
19
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
38
-
20
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
38
Most games against
-
1
Mamadou Sylla
Aura: 16.0
13
-
2
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
11
-
3
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
4
Nikola Maraš
Aura: 1.1
10
-
5
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
9
-
6
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
9
-
7
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
9
-
8
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
9
-
9
Sergio Bermejo
Aura: 0.4
9
-
10
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
9
-
11
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
9
-
12
Jimmy Suárez
9
-
13
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
9
-
14
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
9
-
15
Pablo Moreno
Aura: 0.1
9
-
16
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
9
-
17
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
8
-
18
Moises Delgado
Aura: 0.4
8
-
19
Naïs Djouahra
8
-
20
Lander Olaetxea
Aura: 5.6
8