8
229
Career appearances
14
Total goals
4
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
131 | 7.780 | 9 | 4 | 26 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 732 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
29 | 2.315 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1.437 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
167 | 11.398 | 11 | 4 | 36 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 479 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
16 | 387 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.275 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 60 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.335 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.398 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 74 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.472 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.027 |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 13 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.040 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
38 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.946 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.946 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.437 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 73 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.511 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.315 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.315 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 465 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 645 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 229 | 14 | 4 | 38 | 1 | — | — | 12.264 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
129
-
2
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
129
-
3
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
128
-
4
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
121
-
5
Matheus Pereira
90
-
6
Ager Aketxe
78
-
7
Jon Mikel Magunagoitia
Aura: 11.6
73
-
8
Sergio Cubero
Aura: 8.3
70
-
9
Jon Guruzeta
Aura: 4.9
69
-
10
Malcom Ares
Aura: 5.1
59
-
11
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
58
-
12
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
57
-
13
Gorka Guruzeta
Aura: 58.2
55
-
14
Lander Olaetxea
Aura: 5.6
53
-
15
Imanol García de Albéniz
Aura: 2.9
53
-
16
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
52
-
17
Iker Muniain
Aura: 1.6
52
-
18
Raúl García
Aura: 0.3
51
-
19
Iñaki Williams
Aura: 52.8
50
-
20
Unai Simón
Aura: 91.7
50
Most games against
-
1
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
17
-
2
Dani Escriche
17
-
3
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
16
-
4
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
16
-
5
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
16
-
6
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
15
-
7
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
15
-
8
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
14
-
9
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
14
-
10
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
14
-
11
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
14
-
12
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
14
-
13
Fernando Pacheco
13
-
14
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
13
-
15
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
13
-
16
Johan Mojica
13
-
17
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
13
-
18
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
13
-
19
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
13
-
20
Gerard Gumbau
12