14
348
Career appearances
14
Total goals
22
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
88 | 5.541 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 3 |
|
|
83 | 5.430 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 2.614 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 841 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 3.370 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.565 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 509 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
207 | 13.541 | 9 | 15 | 39 | 3 |
|
|
109 | 5.864 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 546 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 560 |
|
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 281 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 841 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.590 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 179 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.769 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.661 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.661 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
40 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6.61 | — | 2.299 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6.61 | — | 2.299 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 3.184 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 58 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 3.242 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
39 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.370 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.370 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 53 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 509 | |
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 562 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.565 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
40 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.614 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 41 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.614 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 28 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 348 | 14 | 22 | 53 | 3 | — | — | 19.951 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
88
-
2
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
88
-
3
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
87
-
4
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
86
-
5
Enzo Loiodice
Aura: 20.5
82
-
6
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
78
-
7
Ager Aketxe
76
-
8
Mika Mármol
Aura: 58.9
74
-
9
Alberto Moleiro
Aura: 81.3
72
-
10
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
70
-
11
Marvin Park
Aura: 24.5
59
-
12
Luis Milla
Aura: 65.4
53
-
13
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
52
-
14
Pejiño
Aura: 3.5
47
-
15
Matheus Pereira
46
-
16
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
45
-
17
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
43
-
18
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
42
-
19
Cristian Glauder
42
-
20
Sergi Cardona
Aura: 88.9
41
Most games against
-
1
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
16
-
2
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
15
-
3
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
15
-
4
Gerard Gumbau
14
-
5
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
13
-
6
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
13
-
7
Dani Rodríguez
Aura: 9.6
13
-
8
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
13
-
9
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
13
-
10
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
13
-
11
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
12
-
12
Alex Baena
Aura: 85.3
12
-
13
Rubén García
Aura: 41.4
12
-
14
Unai García
Aura: 1.0
12
-
15
Sergio Herrera
Aura: 59.0
12
-
16
Álex Remiro
Aura: 98.5
12
-
17
Dani Escriche
12
-
18
Kike Barja
Aura: 4.9
12
-
19
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
12
-
20
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
11