9
374
Career appearances
56
Total goals
12
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
168 | 9.190 | 41 | 10 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
146 | 2.187 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.290 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.797 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
183 | 10.210 | 41 | 11 | 21 | 1 |
|
|
115 | 1.606 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.797 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 484 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 366 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
38 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.991 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 150 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 2.141 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
38 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7.05 | — | 2.612 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7.05 | — | 2.612 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 2.308 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 2.308 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
41 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.129 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.129 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.170 |
|
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 45 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.335 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 369 |
|
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 122 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 492 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.797 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.797 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 597 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 687 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 172 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 244 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 114 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 530 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 305 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 10 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 315 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 118 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 373 | 56 | 12 | 31 | 1 | — | — | 14.464 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
164
-
2
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
161
-
3
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
147
-
4
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
128
-
5
Aritz Elustondo
Aura: 26.0
124
-
6
Matheus Pereira
118
-
7
Igor Zubeldia
Aura: 68.2
114
-
8
Gerónimo Rulli
90
-
9
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
84
-
10
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
81
-
11
Sergio Cubero
Aura: 8.3
80
-
12
Jon Mikel Magunagoitia
Aura: 11.6
80
-
13
Ager Aketxe
76
-
14
Andoni Gorosabel
Aura: 52.7
71
-
15
Jon Guruzeta
Aura: 4.9
69
-
16
Ander Barrenetxea
Aura: 37.0
60
-
17
Robin Le Normand
Aura: 71.4
59
-
18
Aihen Muñoz
Aura: 28.9
56
-
19
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
56
-
20
Álex Remiro
Aura: 98.5
55
Most games against
-
1
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
14
-
2
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
14
-
3
Fernando Pacheco
13
-
4
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
13
-
5
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
13
-
6
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
13
-
7
Ximo Navarro
Aura: 2.8
13
-
8
Dani Escriche
13
-
9
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
13
-
10
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
12
-
11
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
12
-
12
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
12
-
13
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
12
-
14
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
11
-
15
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
11
-
16
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
11
-
17
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
11
-
18
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
11
-
19
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
11
-
20
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
11