15
352
Career appearances
7
Total goals
10
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
114 | 2.963 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
90 | 3.972 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 3.511 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 2.437 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 1.181 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
32 | 2.189 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
|
|
4 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Huracán Valencia
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
330 | 15.907 | 7 | 10 | 47 | 5 |
|
|
16 | 606 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 1.135 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 1.181 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.665 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.665 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 576 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 576 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 722 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 722 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
45 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.892 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.892 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
39 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.780 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 300 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 2.080 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6.83 | — | 2.189 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6.83 | — | 2.189 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 2.437 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 2.437 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.511 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 41 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.511 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 260 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 352 | 7 | 10 | 48 | 5 | — | — | 16.513 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sebas Moyano
Aura: 8.3
121
-
2
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
111
-
3
Oier Luengo
Aura: 10.9
110
-
4
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
100
-
5
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
86
-
6
Santiago Colombatto
Aura: 19.3
82
-
7
Aitor Sanz
Aura: 0.2
81
-
8
Alemão
80
-
9
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
77
-
10
Paulino de la Fuente
Aura: 1.5
76
-
11
Jimmy Suárez
75
-
12
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
73
-
13
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
73
-
14
Abel Bretones
Aura: 24.3
72
-
15
Sergio González
Aura: 6.2
66
-
16
Santi Cazorla
Aura: 2.2
64
-
17
Álex Cardero
61
-
18
Enric Gallego
Aura: 0.2
59
-
19
Luismi Sanchez
Aura: 1.7
55
-
20
Leo Román
Aura: 38.4
48
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
21
-
2
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
16
-
3
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
16
-
4
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
16
-
5
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
15
-
6
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
15
-
7
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
15
-
8
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
14
-
9
Saúl García
Aura: 0.9
14
-
10
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
14
-
11
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
14
-
12
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
14
-
13
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
14
-
14
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
13
-
15
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
13
-
16
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
13
-
17
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
13
-
18
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
13
-
19
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
12
-
20
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
12