14
309
Career appearances
33
Total goals
37
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
218 | 11.195 | 22 | 22 | 14 | 2 |
|
|
87 | 4.198 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CD Olímpic de Xàtiva
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
205 | 14.146 | 30 | 32 | 16 | 2 |
|
|
38 | 1.016 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
35 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 231 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
40 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.951 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 36 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.987 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
38 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.016 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 195 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.211 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
42 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.37 | — | 3.484 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.37 | — | 3.484 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
44 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 3.317 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 48 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 3.317 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
41 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 2.762 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 2.762 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
38 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.632 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.632 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 309 | 33 | 37 | 18 | 2 | — | — | 15.393 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Julio Alonso
Aura: 9.5
120
-
2
Enzo Boyomo
Aura: 51.1
120
-
3
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
103
-
4
Diego Altube
Aura: 0.1
89
-
5
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
86
-
6
Dinko Horkaš
Aura: 24.4
83
-
7
Lander Olaetxea
Aura: 5.6
81
-
8
Cristian Glauder
79
-
9
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
78
-
10
Enzo Loiodice
Aura: 20.5
77
-
11
Mika Mármol
Aura: 58.9
75
-
12
Eddy İsrafilov
70
-
13
Dani Escriche
69
-
14
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
63
-
15
Marvin Park
Aura: 24.5
61
-
16
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
50
-
17
Pejiño
Aura: 3.5
49
-
18
Jonathan Dubasin
Aura: 9.8
47
-
19
Antonio Pacheco
Aura: 5.9
42
-
20
Dani González
Aura: 0.0
42
Most games against
-
1
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
15
-
2
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
13
-
3
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
11
-
4
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
11
-
5
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
10
-
6
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
10
-
7
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
10
-
8
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
9
-
9
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
9
-
10
Dani Escriche
9
-
11
Jacobo González
Aura: 9.2
9
-
12
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
9
-
13
Marcos André
Aura: 5.6
8
-
14
Manuel Nieto
Aura: 1.5
8
-
15
Marti Vila
Aura: 2.5
8
-
16
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
8
-
17
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
8
-
18
Dani Cárdenas
8
-
19
Kevin Ratti
Aura: 0.1
8
-
20
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
8