19
276
Career appearances
19
Total goals
8
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 4.571 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
101 | 4.092 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
179 | 8.086 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
55 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 577 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 71 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 943 |
|
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 543 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.486 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 35 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.821 |
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 34 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.855 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 27 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.361 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.361 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 876 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 876 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.445 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.445 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.569 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.569 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J2 League
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
J2 League
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
J2 League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
J2 League
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
J2 League
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
J2 League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 12/13 |
|
J2 League
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 276 | 19 | 8 | 16 | 0 | — | — | 8.663 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Taiyo Koga
116
-
2
Yuki Kakita
101
-
3
Hiromu Mitsumaru
97
-
4
Mao Hosoya
93
-
5
Sachiro Toshima
87
-
6
Yusuke Segawa
76
-
7
Rikuto Hirose
Aura: 0.0
61
-
8
Richardson
59
-
9
Kaishu Sano
57
-
10
Ryosuke Kojima
52
-
11
Yoshio Koizumi
52
-
12
Wataru Harada
48
-
13
Hidehiro Sugai
Aura: 0.0
47
-
14
Cristiano
45
-
15
Nobuteru Nakagawa
45
-
16
Diego
45
-
17
Tojiro Kubo
44
-
18
Masaki Watai
Aura: 0.0
37
-
19
Gen Shoji
Aura: 0.8
35
-
20
Itsuki Someno
Aura: 0.3
33
Most games against
-
1
Yusuke Matsuo
4
-
2
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
4
-
3
Maguinho
3
-
4
Reo Yasunaga
3
-
5
Shunsuke Nakamura
3
-
6
Hirokazu Ishihara
1
-
7
Hiiro Komori
1
-
8
Daiki Fukazawa
Aura: 0.3
1
-
9
Jumpei Hayakawa
1
-
10
Itsuki Someno
Aura: 0.3
1
-
11
Kai Shibato
1
-
12
Kaito Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
1
-
13
Kazuya Miyahara
Aura: 0.4
1
-
14
Kenta Nemoto
1
-
15
Filip Uremović
1
-
16
Maaya Sako
1
-
17
Issei Kumatoriya
1
-
18
Koki Morita
Aura: 0.3
1
-
19
Matheus Sávio
1
-
20
Inoue Ryota
1