11
219
Career appearances
5
Total goals
7
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
112 | 1.649 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 961 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
37 | 1.863 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J2 League
|
69 | 349 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 961 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
J1 League
|
61 | 2.835 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 328 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 29 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.535 |
|
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 328 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.863 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 435 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
J2 League
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 349 | |
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 784 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 526 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
J2 League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 526 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
J2 League
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.300 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.300 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J2 League
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J2 League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| J1 League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 219 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 4.473 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Yuki Kakita
108
-
2
Diego
89
-
3
Yudai Konishi
85
-
4
Pedro Malheiro
59
-
5
Cacá
51
-
6
Hayato Nakama
37
-
7
Yoshio Koizumi
37
-
8
Taiyo Koga
36
-
9
Wataru Harada
36
-
10
Joel Chima Fujita
36
-
11
Ryosuke Kojima
36
-
12
Mao Hosoya
34
-
13
Rafael Bracali
Aura: 0.0
33
-
14
Nobuteru Nakagawa
33
-
15
Tojiro Kubo
33
-
16
Sachiro Toshima
32
-
17
Kenji Gorré
30
-
18
Hiromu Mitsumaru
30
-
19
Robson
Aura: 0.0
28
-
20
Yusuke Segawa
24
Most games against
-
1
Serdar Saatçı
4
-
2
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
4
-
3
Álvaro Djaló
Aura: 14.2
4
-
4
Simon Banza
4
-
5
Paulo Oliveira
4
-
6
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
4
-
7
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
3
-
8
José Luis Rodríguez
3
-
9
João Neves
3
-
10
Mihailo Ristić
Aura: 3.7
3
-
11
Andreas Schjelderup
3
-
12
João Mário
3
-
13
João Victor
3
-
14
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
3
-
15
Gonçalo Guedes
3
-
16
Nicolás Otamendi
3
-
17
António Silva
3
-
18
Jhonder Cádiz
3
-
19
Zaydou Youssouf
3
-
20
David Jurásek
2