10
573
Career appearances
62
Total goals
75
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
165 | 10.311 | 19 | 27 | 24 | 1 |
|
|
137 | 7.981 | 32 | 24 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
134 | 7.497 | 8 | 24 | 16 | 0 |
|
team-5336
|
99 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
FC International Curtea de Arges
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CS Mioveni
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
482 | 25.789 | 62 | 75 | 51 | 1 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.698 |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.698 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7.49 | — | 3.197 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7.49 | — | 3.197 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7.44 | — | 3.086 |
| Cupa României Betano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7.44 | — | 3.086 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
32 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2.292 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2.292 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.281 |
| Cupa României Betano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.281 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 106 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 28 | ||
|
|
|
39 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 3.260 | |
| Cupa României Betano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 51 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 3.394 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
29 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 2.478 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 2.478 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2.734 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2.734 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.533 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 37 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.533 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
29 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.230 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.230 | ||
| 15/16 |
team-5336
|
|
35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
team-5336
|
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-5336
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 12/13 |
team-5336
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 512 | 62 | 75 | 53 | 1 | — | — | 25.923 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Bogdan Vătăjelu
174
-
2
Daniel Popa
Aura: 0.1
154
-
3
Ștefan Vlădoiu
151
-
4
Andrei Ivan
144
-
5
Alexandru Mateiu
142
-
6
Nicușor Bancu
138
-
7
Ștefan Baiaram
137
-
8
Alexandru Cîmpanu
128
-
9
Mihai Căpățînă
117
-
10
Vladimir Screciu
105
-
11
Laurenţiu Popescu
104
-
12
Elvir Koljić
101
-
13
Mihai Popescu
95
-
14
Dorinel Oancea
95
-
15
David Lazar
89
-
16
Ante Roguljić
87
-
17
Jovan Marković
85
-
18
Paul Papp
82
-
19
Alexandru Crețu
77
-
20
José Romera
Aura: 0.0
69
Most games against
-
1
David Lazar
3
-
2
Ronaldo Deaconu
3
-
3
Ovidiu Perianu
3
-
4
Dejan Iliev
3
-
5
Alexandru Țîrlea
Aura: 0.0
3
-
6
Denis Alibec
3
-
7
Jovan Marković
3
-
8
Marius Ștefănescu
3
-
9
Guilherme Garutti
2
-
10
Anton Krešić
2
-
11
Alexandru Mateiu
2
-
12
Antonio Bosec
2
-
13
Alexandru Crețu
2
-
14
Franck Tchassem
2
-
15
Horațiu Moldovan
Aura: 0.2
2
-
16
Ante Aralica
2
-
17
Dorinel Oancea
2
-
18
Drilon Islami
2
-
19
Elvir Koljić
2
-
20
Cătălin Straton
2