9
456
Career appearances
71
Total goals
31
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
327 | 18.617 | 64 | 27 | 25 | 3 |
|
|
50 | 1.915 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 1.982 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
20 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.098 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
272 | 18.617 | 64 | 27 | 25 | 3 |
|
|
30 | 1.982 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
26 | 1.149 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
17 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.098 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
15 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 485 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
7 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 281 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Greek Football Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 101 |
|
|
|
30 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 1.982 | |
| Greek Football Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 2.083 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 707 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.098 | |
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.805 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
39 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 2.252 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 2.252 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 106 |
|
|
|
36 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.659 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.765 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 162 |
|
|
|
34 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.844 | |
| Cupa României Betano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 3.006 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 12 |
|
|
|
35 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.378 | |
| Cupa României Betano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 2.390 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.797 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Russian Premier League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.797 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 191 |
|
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 1.149 | |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 485 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 281 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 2.106 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 21 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 69 | |
|
|
Russian Premier League
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 28 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 118 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
33 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 2.808 |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 38 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 2.808 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
33 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2.600 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 37 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2.600 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 402 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 402 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 439 | 71 | 31 | 36 | 5 | — | — | 24.132 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nicușor Bancu
289
-
2
Alexandru Mateiu
248
-
3
Bogdan Vătăjelu
215
-
4
Laurenţiu Popescu
198
-
5
Ștefan Vlădoiu
190
-
6
Ștefan Baiaram
188
-
7
Vladimir Screciu
178
-
8
Mihai Căpățînă
176
-
9
Elvir Koljić
150
-
10
Dan Nistor
144
-
11
Jovan Marković
142
-
12
Alexandru Cîmpanu
142
-
13
Alexandru Crețu
135
-
14
David Lazar
123
-
15
Gustavo Vagenin
87
-
16
Ante Roguljić
85
-
17
Alexandru Băluță
84
-
18
Paul Papp
83
-
19
Basilio Ndong
73
-
20
Raúl Silva
72
Most games against
-
1
Anton Zabolotnyi
3
-
2
Jeremy Antonisse
3
-
3
Moisés Ramírez
3
-
4
Ilya Pomazun
3
-
5
Saeid Ezatolahi
3
-
6
Hrvoje Miličević
2
-
7
Gojko Cimirot
2
-
8
Ilija Mašić
2
-
9
Alexandru Țîrlea
Aura: 0.0
2
-
10
Ermedin Demirović
2
-
11
Amar Dedić
2
-
12
Amir Hadžiahmetović
2
-
13
Aleksandr Samedov
2
-
14
Ante Aralica
2
-
15
Esin Hakaj
2
-
16
Dmitriy Tarasov
2
-
17
Antonio Bosec
2
-
18
Drilon Islami
2
-
19
Besim Šerbečić
2
-
20
Anton Krešić
2