4
516
Career appearances
18
Total goals
3
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
139 | 11.289 | 6 | 1 | 42 | 3 |
|
|
92 | 2.694 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
83 | 3.081 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 3.383 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
56 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 877 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.440 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 877 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
team-6122
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
264 | 18.157 | 12 | 1 | 66 | 5 |
|
|
113 | 3.092 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
51 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Challenge League
|
16 | 1.440 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 540 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 473 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
7 | 479 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.827 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.827 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 6.99 | — | 2.851 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 3.116 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 2.495 |
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 2.495 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.801 |
| Cupa României Betano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.801 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.280 |
| Cupa României Betano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.280 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 76 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 454 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 530 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 868 |
| 17/18 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 25 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 1.296 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 1.321 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 852 |
|
|
Challenge League | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.440 | |
| Total 16/17 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 2.292 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.296 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cupa Ligii
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 540 | |
| Total 15/16 | 44 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.836 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.614 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 473 | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 2.087 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 877 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 877 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 11/12 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
team-6122
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 11/12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 474 | 18 | 3 | 91 | 6 | — | — | 24.181 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Alexandru Mateiu
150
-
2
Valerică Găman
88
-
3
Alexandru Cîmpanu
83
-
4
Ștefan Vlădoiu
83
-
5
Bogdan Vătăjelu
83
-
6
Mihai Căpățînă
83
-
7
Andrei Ivan
83
-
8
Dan Nistor
82
-
9
Ștefan Baiaram
82
-
10
Nicușor Bancu
78
-
11
Takayuki Seto
77
-
12
Vladimir Screciu
74
-
13
Elvir Koljić
61
-
14
Ioan Catalin Tolea
56
-
15
Lukáš Zima
56
-
16
Laurenţiu Popescu
55
-
17
Përparim Hetemaj
Aura: 0.0
54
-
18
Alexandru Crețu
52
-
19
David Lazar
52
-
20
Jovan Marković
52
Most games against
-
1
Carlos Kameni
4
-
2
Roberto Soldado
Aura: 0.0
4
-
3
İsmail Köybaşı
4
-
4
Salih Uçan
4
-
5
Kainã Nunes
2
-
6
Liridon Latifi
2
-
7
Jovo Lukić
2
-
8
Ante Aralica
2
-
9
Dan Nistor
2
-
10
Esin Hakaj
2
-
11
Rejan Alivoda
2
-
12
Dejan Iliev
1
-
13
Alexandru Cîmpanu
1
-
14
Din Alomerovic
1
-
15
Michael Pavlović
1