2
292
Career appearances
1
Total goals
16
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
204 | 9.364 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 1.120 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 348 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-44256
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
205 | 9.364 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 1 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
27 | 1.120 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
11 | 348 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
NB III Nyugat
|
4 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
27 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.120 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
NB III Nyugat
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 122 | |
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.242 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 348 |
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.028 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.376 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.619 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.619 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.779 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.779 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.502 |
| Cupa României Betano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.502 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 90 |
|
|
|
28 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.815 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 1.905 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.559 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.559 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
team-44256
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 62 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 260 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 1 | — | — | 11.044 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Andrei Ivan
190
-
2
Ștefan Baiaram
178
-
3
Nicușor Bancu
176
-
4
Mihai Căpățînă
164
-
5
Alexandru Mateiu
161
-
6
Vladimir Screciu
151
-
7
Dan Nistor
151
-
8
Elvir Koljić
149
-
9
Laurenţiu Popescu
147
-
10
Alexandru Cîmpanu
142
-
11
Bogdan Vătăjelu
137
-
12
Jovan Marković
119
-
13
David Lazar
116
-
14
Alexandru Crețu
114
-
15
Paul Papp
83
-
16
Ante Roguljić
78
-
17
Basilio Ndong
69
-
18
Gjoko Zajkov
68
-
19
Raúl Silva
66
-
20
Valerică Găman
62
Most games against
-
1
Lamin Colley
4
-
2
Ante Roguljić
3
-
3
Lirim Kastrati
3
-
4
Dávid Dombó
3
-
5
Attila Osváth
3
-
6
Benjámin Bacsa
Aura: 0.0
3
-
7
Szilárd Szabó
Aura: 0.0
3
-
8
Szilárd Bokros
3
-
9
Zétény Varga
Aura: 0.0
3
-
10
Ádám Varga
3
-
11
Rudi Požeg Vancaš
3
-
12
György Komáromi
2
-
13
Bence Lenzsér
2
-
14
Bernardo Matić
Aura: 0.0
2
-
15
Bence Batik
2
-
16
Ante Aralica
2
-
17
Gábor Molnár
2
-
18
Balázs Balogh
2
-
19
Anton Salétros
2
-
20
Esin Hakaj
2