302
Career appearances
5
Total goals
3
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
83 | 4.651 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
78 | 4.940 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
56 | 3.587 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
41 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CF Gandia
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CD Onda
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
79 | 4.651 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
78 | 3.587 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
68 | 4.940 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
37 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 20/21 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 19/20 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.526 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.526 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 3.125 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 3.125 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.143 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.143 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.797 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.797 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.106 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.106 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.481 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.481 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 302 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 2 | — | — | 13.178 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
82
-
2
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
81
-
3
Dan Nistor
69
-
4
René
Aura: 0.0
64
-
5
Daniel Popa
Aura: 0.1
60
-
6
Mihai Popescu
59
-
7
Martin Pospisil
56
-
8
Adrian Leon Ortega
Aura: 0.0
47
-
9
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
41
-
10
Jorge García Salmón
Aura: 0.0
41
-
11
José Manuel Raigal
Aura: 0.1
40
-
12
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
40
-
13
Javi Cabezas
Aura: 0.0
40
-
14
Javi Martín
Aura: 0.0
40
-
15
Eneko Delgado Ginés
Aura: 0.0
38
-
16
Iván Balliu
38
-
17
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
37
-
18
Mariano Sanz
Aura: 0.0
37
-
19
Esteban Saveljich
Aura: 0.0
36
-
20
David Rocha
Aura: 0.0
28
Most games against
-
1
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
5
-
2
Brandon Thomas
5
-
3
Bernardo
Aura: 0.0
5
-
4
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
5
-
5
Gerard Gumbau
4
-
6
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
4
-
7
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
4
-
8
José Carlos Ramírez
Aura: 0.2
4
-
9
Sergio Gil
Aura: 0.0
4
-
10
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
4
-
11
Alberto Varo
Aura: 0.2
4
-
12
Antonio Campillo
Aura: 0.0
4
-
13
Jose Antonio Pardo
Aura: 0.0
4
-
14
Dani Escriche
4
-
15
Gus Ledes
4
-
16
Johan Mojica
4
-
17
Alex Rey
Aura: 0.0
4
-
18
Josete
Aura: 0.0
4
-
19
Arnau Tenas
Aura: 14.2
3
-
20
Alberto Noguera
3