9
294
Career appearances
23
Total goals
12
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
163 | 5.549 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
96 | 2.662 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 555 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
240 | 8.211 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 1 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 555 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
20 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 751 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 555 | |
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 1.306 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.507 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.507 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
24 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 854 | |
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 854 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 8 |
|
|
|
39 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.484 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.492 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
39 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.903 |
| Cupa României Betano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.903 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.308 | |
| Cupa României Betano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.308 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 404 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 404 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 258 | 23 | 12 | 16 | 1 | — | — | 8.774 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ștefan Vlădoiu
142
-
2
Andrei Ivan
142
-
3
Mihai Căpățînă
139
-
4
Vladimir Screciu
137
-
5
Ștefan Baiaram
136
-
6
Alexandru Mateiu
134
-
7
Dan Nistor
128
-
8
Bogdan Vătăjelu
126
-
9
Nicușor Bancu
119
-
10
Jovan Marković
119
-
11
David Lazar
115
-
12
Elvir Koljić
106
-
13
Alexandru Crețu
103
-
14
Ante Roguljić
93
-
15
Laurenţiu Popescu
92
-
16
Paul Papp
83
-
17
Valerică Găman
65
-
18
Raúl Silva
59
-
19
Michael Pavlović
53
-
20
Gustavo Vagenin
50
Most games against
-
1
Ante Aralica
2
-
2
Rejan Alivoda
2
-
3
Kainã Nunes
2
-
4
Esin Hakaj
2
-
5
Liridon Latifi
2
- 6 Chengrui Zhang 1
-
7
Florent Ramadani
1
-
8
Boban Nikolov
1
-
9
Egzon Bejtulai
1
-
10
Besart Ibraimi
1
-
11
Denis Alibec
1
-
12
Frank Acheampong
1
-
13
Huachen Zhang
1
-
14
Ioan Catalin Tolea
1
-
15
Isnik Alimi
1
-
16
Ionuț Vînă
1
-
17
Jiabao Wen
1
-
18
Jinhao Bi
1
-
19
Jintao Liao
1
-
20
Dan Nistor
1