8
437
Career appearances
4
Total goals
16
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
166 | 10.183 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 1 |
|
|
138 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
116 | 9.593 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
9 | 551 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
382 | 19.845 | 3 | 15 | 43 | 2 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
20 | 482 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.27 | — | 551 |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.28 | — | 641 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
HNL | 30 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.378 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 482 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.860 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
HNL | 32 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 2.681 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 2.681 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
HNL | 30 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.324 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.324 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 30 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 1.509 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 1.509 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 809 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1. NL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 809 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
HNL | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.359 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.359 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
HNL | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.559 |
|
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.559 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
HNL | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.657 |
|
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.657 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
HNL | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 2.018 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 319 | 4 | 16 | 44 | 2 | — | — | 20.417 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ivan Čović
187
-
2
Ivan Mamut
155
-
3
Tomislav Božić
140
-
4
Ivan Sušak
110
-
5
Marco Boras
100
-
6
Mihail Caimacov
92
-
7
Filip Hlevnjak
Aura: 0.0
90
-
8
Antun Marković
87
-
9
Damian van Bruggen
80
-
10
Arber Hoxha
77
-
11
Mladen Matković
Aura: 0.0
73
-
12
Matej Šakota
72
-
13
Ivan Čeliković
Aura: 0.0
70
-
14
Adrian Liber
70
-
15
Mario Marina
69
-
16
Benedik Mioč
64
-
17
Josip Mitrović
61
-
18
Nikola Rak
Aura: 0.0
61
-
19
Michael Agbekpornu
58
-
20
Jasmin Čeliković
52
Most games against
-
1
Marko Dabro
5
-
2
Silvio Ilinković
4
-
3
Filip Krušelj
3
-
4
Dominik Thaqi
3
-
5
Ernis Qestaj
3
-
6
Adriano Jagušić
3
-
7
Dejan Petrovič
3
-
8
Adrian Liber
3
-
9
Dominik Kovačić
3
-
10
Ante Šuto
3
-
11
Alen Grgić
3
-
12
Erik Riđan
Aura: 0.0
3
-
13
Antonio Jakir
3
-
14
Antun Marković
3
-
15
Arber Hoxha
3
-
16
Bruno Bogojević
3
-
17
Ante Majstorović
3
-
18
Carlos Torres
Aura: 0.0
3
-
19
Aleksa Todorović
3
-
20
Deni Jurić
3