16
404
Career appearances
24
Total goals
10
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
203 | 6.975 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1 |
|
|
175 | 10.347 | 17 | 7 | 32 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.781 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
FC Olt Slatina
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
349 | 17.322 | 23 | 10 | 52 | 1 |
|
Kazakhstan Premier League
|
21 | 1.577 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kazakhstan Cup
|
3 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Kazakhstan Premier League
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 504 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Kazakhstan Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 47 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 551 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Kazakhstan Premier League
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.073 |
|
Kazakhstan Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 157 | ||
|
|
|
40 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 949 | |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 60 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.179 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.990 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.990 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 1.726 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 1.726 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 950 |
| Cupa României Betano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 950 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.360 |
| Cupa României Betano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.360 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
40 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 3.296 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
37 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 2.943 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 2.943 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.720 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.720 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
38 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.052 |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 41 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.052 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 336 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 398 | 24 | 10 | 55 | 1 | — | — | 19.103 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ștefan Baiaram
186
-
2
Nicușor Bancu
179
-
3
Andrei Ivan
176
-
4
Vladimir Screciu
166
-
5
Ștefan Vlădoiu
164
-
6
Laurenţiu Popescu
155
-
7
Alexandru Mateiu
143
-
8
Alexandru Cîmpanu
139
-
9
Elvir Koljić
132
-
10
Jovan Marković
122
-
11
Alexandru Crețu
121
-
12
David Lazar
119
-
13
Dan Nistor
117
-
14
Bogdan Vătăjelu
117
-
15
Basilio Ndong
87
-
16
Gjoko Zajkov
84
-
17
Lyes Houri
84
-
18
Paul Papp
83
-
19
Alexandru Mitriță
79
-
20
Ion Gheorghe
79
Most games against
-
1
Ante Aralica
2
-
2
Esin Hakaj
2
-
3
Kainã Nunes
2
-
4
Liridon Latifi
2
-
5
Rejan Alivoda
2
-
6
Tsotne Mosiashvili
1