21
347
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
331 | 10.845 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
|
team-5336
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FC Brașov
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
303 | 10.845 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.305 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.305 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.330 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.330 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 3.330 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 3.330 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.530 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.530 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Cupa României Betano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 540 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 540 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 630 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 331 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 10.845 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nicușor Bancu
301
-
2
Alexandru Mateiu
240
-
3
Ștefan Baiaram
209
-
4
Andrei Ivan
198
-
5
Vladimir Screciu
190
-
6
Mihai Căpățînă
155
-
7
Ștefan Vlădoiu
147
-
8
Bogdan Vătăjelu
147
-
9
Elvir Koljić
131
-
10
Alexandru Crețu
121
-
11
Alexandru Mitriță
114
-
12
Lyes Houri
108
-
13
Dan Nistor
104
-
14
Jovan Marković
98
-
15
Basilio Ndong
92
-
16
Alexandru Cîmpanu
92
-
17
David Lazar
88
-
18
Gjoko Zajkov
85
-
19
Marius Briceag
79
-
20
Raúl Silva
71
Most games against
-
1
Ivan Brnić
2
-
2
Muhammed Şengezer
2
-
3
Esin Hakaj
2
-
4
Islam Slimani
2
-
5
Jovo Lukić
2
-
6
Marcus Coco
2
-
7
Abbosbek Fayzullaev
2
-
8
Eldor Shomurodov
2
-
9
Antonio Bosec
2
-
10
Ilija Mašić
2
-
11
Alexandru Țîrlea
Aura: 0.0
2
-
12
Jerome Opoku
2
-
13
Kainã Nunes
2
-
14
Liridon Latifi
2
-
15
Ante Aralica
2
-
16
Dan Nistor
2
-
17
Daniel Bozhinovski
2
-
18
Anton Krešić
2
-
19
Drilon Islami
2
-
20
Nuno Da Costa
2