10
285
Career appearances
41
Total goals
21
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
283 | 11.839 | 40 | 20 | 30 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 92 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
224 | 11.533 | 39 | 20 | 28 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 306 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 92 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.10 | — | 92 |
|
|
|
35 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.820 | |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 306 | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 52 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.218 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
38 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 2.657 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 49 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 2.657 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.750 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.750 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.477 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.477 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
39 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.645 |
| Cupa României Betano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.645 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.706 |
| Cupa României Betano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U20 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.706 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 478 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 478 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 281 | 41 | 21 | 30 | 0 | — | — | 11.931 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nicușor Bancu
240
-
2
Vladimir Screciu
217
-
3
Laurenţiu Popescu
209
-
4
Andrei Ivan
188
-
5
Mihai Căpățînă
186
-
6
Ștefan Vlădoiu
178
-
7
Alexandru Crețu
157
-
8
Alexandru Mateiu
153
-
9
Elvir Koljić
148
-
10
Bogdan Vătăjelu
140
-
11
Dan Nistor
137
-
12
Alexandru Cîmpanu
136
-
13
Lyes Houri
127
-
14
Jovan Marković
118
-
15
David Lazar
111
-
16
Basilio Ndong
92
-
17
Gjoko Zajkov
87
-
18
Paul Papp
82
-
19
Alexandru Mitriță
77
-
20
Ante Roguljić
75
Most games against
-
1
Nikolaus Wurmbrand
3
-
2
Phillipp Mwene
3
-
3
Stefan Posch
3
-
4
Chambos Kyriakou
3
-
5
Yusuf Sarı
3
-
6
Alessandro Schöpf
2
-
7
Charalampos Charalampous
2
-
8
Christoph Baumgartner
2
-
9
Arjan Malić
2
-
10
Alexandru Țîrlea
Aura: 0.0
2
-
11
Amar Dedić
2
-
12
Amar Memić
2
-
13
Amir Hadžiahmetović
2
-
14
Anderson Correia
2
-
15
Armin Gigović
2
-
16
Anton Krešić
2
-
17
Ante Aralica
2
-
18
Alexander Schlager
2
-
19
Antonio Bosec
2
-
20
Alexander Prass
2