29
383
Career appearances
57
Total goals
22
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
144 | 4.820 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
102 | 8.049 | 22 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.629 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 775 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 978 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
313 | 16.485 | 49 | 22 | 30 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 910 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
K League 2
|
13 | 371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 310 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 68 | |
| Total 25/26 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 378 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 677 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 98 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 910 | |
| Total 24/25 | 55 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.685 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.629 |
| Cupa României Betano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.629 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3.131 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3.131 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
25 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.931 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
K League 2
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 371 | |
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.302 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.987 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.987 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.026 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.026 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.442 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.442 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
36 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.201 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 39 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.201 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 151 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 151 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 360 | 57 | 22 | 31 | 0 | — | — | 17.932 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dan Nistor
154
-
2
Mihai Popescu
145
-
3
Deian Sorescu
Aura: 4.7
77
-
4
José Romera
Aura: 0.0
60
-
5
Cătălin Straton
41
-
6
Malcom Edjouma
40
-
7
David Miculescu
40
-
8
Siyabonga Ngezana
40
-
9
Baba Alhassan
40
-
10
Alexandru Băluță
40
-
11
Adrian Șut
39
-
12
Valentin Crețu
39
-
13
Ștefan Târnovanu
39
-
14
Marius Ștefănescu
39
-
15
Vlad Chiricheş
39
-
16
Risto Radunović
38
-
17
Dorinel Oancea
37
-
18
Florin Tănase
33
-
19
Daniel Bîrligea
32
-
20
David Kiki
32
Most games against
-
1
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
4
-
2
İrfan Can Kahveci
4
-
3
Cenk Tosun
4
-
4
Mert Günok
3
-
5
Ronaldo Deaconu
3
-
6
Imanol García de Albéniz
Aura: 2.9
2
-
7
Alexander Djiku
2
-
8
Jaroslav Zelený
2
-
9
Edson Álvarez
2
-
10
Ederson
2
-
11
Arif Boşluk
2
-
12
Enzo Roco
2
-
13
Georges Mikautadze
Aura: 37.4
2
-
14
Haris Hajradinović
2
-
15
Dennis Politic
2
-
16
David Lazar
2
-
17
Adem Arous
2
-
18
Denis Rusu
2
-
19
Duje Ćaleta-Car
Aura: 30.1
2
-
20
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
2