5
297
Career appearances
10
Total goals
5
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
85 | 6.358 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
79 | 5.433 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 962 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.500 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
27 | 1.500 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
|
|
26 | 938 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
219 | 12.881 | 7 | 4 | 35 | 1 |
|
|
26 | 1.500 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
16 | 1.350 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
14 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
11 | 957 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Malaysia FA Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Piala Malaysia
|
2 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
16 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.350 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 957 | ||
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Piala Malaysia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 193 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.92 | — | 2.500 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Malaysia FA Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 758 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 938 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
39 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3.383 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3.383 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.050 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.050 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 782 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 962 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 2.707 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 2.917 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
40 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3.201 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3.201 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 240 |
| 17/18 |
|
HNL | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | — | — | 1.500 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | — | — | 1.500 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 297 | 10 | 5 | 52 | 4 | — | — | 17.691 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Randy Nteka
Aura: 7.6
83
-
2
Cristóbal Márquez
Aura: 0.0
81
-
3
Julio Alonso
Aura: 9.5
79
-
4
Manuel Fuster
Aura: 22.3
79
-
5
Diego Altube
Aura: 0.1
79
-
6
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
79
-
7
Lander Olaetxea
Aura: 5.6
77
-
8
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
74
-
9
Jonathan Silva
74
-
10
Ager Aketxe
70
-
11
Dani Escriche
69
-
12
Pathé Ismaël Ciss
63
-
13
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
56
-
14
Alejandro Sotillos
Aura: 0.2
52
-
15
Franchu
Aura: 0.0
50
-
16
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
44
-
17
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
44
-
18
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
44
-
19
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
43
-
20
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
43
Most games against
-
1
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
12
-
2
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
12
-
3
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
11
-
4
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
11
-
5
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
11
-
6
Dani Escriche
11
-
7
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
10
-
8
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
10
-
9
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
10
-
10
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
11
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
10
-
12
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
9
-
13
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
9
-
14
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
9
-
15
Jimmy Suárez
9
-
16
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
9
-
17
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
8
-
18
Naïs Djouahra
8
-
19
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
8
-
20
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
8