22
300
Career appearances
3
Total goals
3
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
157 | 8.691 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2 |
|
|
81 | 2.683 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 755 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 826 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
215 | 11.179 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3 |
|
|
26 | 819 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 597 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 826 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 900 |
|
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.540 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 74 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 3.514 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.333 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.333 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
41 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.681 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.681 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.973 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.063 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.63 | — | 1.071 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.63 | — | 1.161 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 755 |
|
|
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 360 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 299 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.504 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 520 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 253 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 773 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 285 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 3 | — | — | 13.855 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Francho Serrano
Aura: 9.1
132
-
2
Fran Gámez
Aura: 5.1
132
-
3
Alejandro Francés
Aura: 19.5
114
-
4
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
76
-
5
Wu Lei
74
-
6
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
72
-
7
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
69
-
8
Matías Vargas
68
-
9
David López
Aura: 13.9
67
-
10
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
66
-
11
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
62
-
12
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
61
-
13
Marcos Luna
Aura: 3.5
58
-
14
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
56
-
15
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
56
-
16
Keidi Bare
55
-
17
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
51
-
18
Josep Chavarría
48
-
19
Adrian Liso
Aura: 15.2
42
-
20
Giuliano Simeone
39
Most games against
-
1
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
15
-
2
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
15
-
3
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
15
-
4
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
14
-
5
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
14
-
6
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
13
-
7
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
12
-
8
Paulino de la Fuente
Aura: 1.5
12
-
9
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
12
-
10
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
12
-
11
Andrés Fernández
Aura: 4.4
12
-
12
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
12
-
13
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
12
-
14
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
11
-
15
Dani Escriche
11
-
16
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
11
-
17
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
11
-
18
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
11
-
19
Ager Aketxe
11
-
20
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
11