24
330
Career appearances
33
Total goals
16
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
139 | 5.272 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
94 | 2.990 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
52 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 2.076 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
160 | 7.208 | 28 | 11 | 24 | 0 |
|
|
107 | 2.936 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 545 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.076 |
|
|
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 117 | |
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.193 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 1.742 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 86 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 1.828 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 85 |
|
|
|
35 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.242 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.327 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
39 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 2.038 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 2.038 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 867 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 867 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
34 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 852 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 233 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.085 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 231 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 19 | ||
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 250 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 11 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 101 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 286 | 33 | 16 | 31 | 0 | — | — | 10.689 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Diego García
Aura: 19.3
100
-
2
Seydouba Cisse
Aura: 36.5
97
-
3
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
94
-
4
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
88
-
5
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
87
-
6
Juan Cruz
Aura: 35.0
78
-
7
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
74
-
8
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
70
-
9
Juan Soriano
Aura: 18.2
66
-
10
Roberto López
Aura: 4.9
66
-
11
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
59
-
12
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
58
-
13
Abdel Abqar
Aura: 60.6
53
-
14
Jesús Owono
Aura: 11.6
52
-
15
Lalo Aguilar
Aura: 6.3
46
-
16
Florian Lejeune
41
-
17
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
41
-
18
Duk
Aura: 5.5
41
-
19
Rober González
Aura: 2.9
41
-
20
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
40
Most games against
-
1
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
21
-
2
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
18
-
3
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
17
-
4
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
16
-
5
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
15
-
6
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
15
-
7
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
15
-
8
Lluís López
Aura: 2.8
14
-
9
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
14
-
10
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
14
-
11
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
14
-
12
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
14
-
13
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
14
-
14
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
13
-
15
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
13
-
16
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
13
-
17
Jesús Vallejo
Aura: 7.6
13
-
18
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
13
-
19
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
13
-
20
Sergi Guardiola
Aura: 2.1
13