9
268
Career appearances
53
Total goals
8
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
122 | 5.712 | 19 | 2 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
108 | 5.023 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 2 |
|
|
28 | 829 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 223 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
214 | 10.191 | 43 | 8 | 24 | 3 |
|
Parva Liga
|
19 | 739 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 544 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 223 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bulgarian Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.83 | — | 70 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 64 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.83 | — | 134 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
24 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 983 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.346 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.346 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
40 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.560 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.560 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 390 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Ekstraklasa | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 223 | |
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 613 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 349 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 439 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
38 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 3.024 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 3.024 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.396 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.486 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
36 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 812 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 390 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 43 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.202 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 266 | 53 | 8 | 26 | 3 | — | — | 11.787 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
106
-
2
Carlos Gutiérrez
Aura: 0.1
91
-
3
Manuel Fuster
Aura: 22.3
78
-
4
Julio Alonso
Aura: 9.5
77
-
5
Diego Altube
Aura: 0.1
77
-
6
Lander Olaetxea
Aura: 5.6
76
-
7
Cristian Glauder
74
-
8
Dani Escriche
73
-
9
Gus Ledes
71
-
10
Markel Etxeberria
Aura: 0.3
67
-
11
Antonio Pacheco
Aura: 5.9
66
-
12
Agustin Medina
Aura: 9.7
65
-
13
Alejandro Sanz Kako
Aura: 0.0
56
-
14
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
55
-
15
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
51
-
16
Alberto Noguera
50
-
17
Dani Nieto
Aura: 0.0
48
-
18
Jonathan Dubasin
Aura: 9.8
42
-
19
Enzo Boyomo
Aura: 51.1
42
-
20
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
41
Most games against
-
1
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
14
-
2
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
14
-
3
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
12
-
4
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
12
-
5
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
12
-
6
Dani Escriche
12
-
7
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
12
-
8
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
11
-
9
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
11
-
10
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
11
-
11
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
11
-
12
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
11
-
13
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
11
-
14
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
10
-
15
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
10
-
16
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
10
-
17
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
10
-
18
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
10
-
19
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
10
-
20
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
10