5
225
Career appearances
2
Total goals
1
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
85 | 1.524 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
76 | 3.648 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
21 | 899 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 753 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 681 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
104 | 5.149 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1 |
|
|
76 | 1.344 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
18 | 753 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 820 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 79 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 899 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 1.586 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 1.586 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.062 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 27 | |
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.089 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 726 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 726 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 241 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 681 | |
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 922 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.63 | — | 847 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.63 | — | 1.027 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 256 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 256 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 16 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 16 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 223 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2 | — | — | 7.521 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
101
-
2
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
85
-
3
Fernando Pacheco
83
-
4
Ximo Navarro
Aura: 2.8
81
-
5
Pere Pons
77
-
6
Alberto Reina
Aura: 36.8
76
-
7
Pablo Tomeo
Aura: 13.9
76
-
8
Luis López
Aura: 0.3
76
-
9
Mathis Lachuer
Aura: 5.7
74
-
10
Lucas Pérez
Aura: 0.5
61
-
11
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
60
-
12
Florian Lejeune
60
-
13
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
54
-
14
Joel Roca
Aura: 9.7
41
-
15
Urko Izeta
Aura: 3.4
41
-
16
Joaquin Panichelli
Aura: 36.7
41
-
17
Julio Alonso
Aura: 9.5
41
-
18
Hugo Rincón
Aura: 24.6
41
-
19
Juan Gutiérrez
Aura: 13.3
41
-
20
Jon Gorrotxategi
Aura: 33.0
41
Most games against
-
1
Juan Pérez
Aura: 0.1
16
-
2
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
15
-
3
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
14
-
4
Fernando Niño
Aura: 7.4
13
-
5
Pozo
13
-
6
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
13
-
7
Enric Gallego
Aura: 0.2
13
-
8
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
13
-
9
Jokin Ezkieta
Aura: 14.4
13
-
10
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
13
-
11
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
13
-
12
Jon Morcillo
Aura: 6.5
13
-
13
Rubén Sobrino
Aura: 3.0
13
-
14
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
13
-
15
Darko Brašanac
Aura: 11.4
12
-
16
Dani Escriche
12
-
17
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
12
-
18
Andrés Fernández
Aura: 4.4
12
-
19
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
12
-
20
Carlos Clerc
Aura: 3.7
12