1
323
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
182 | 10.955 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
84 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
197 | 11.045 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
69 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.790 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
44 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 3.780 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 3.780 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 3.780 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 3.780 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 515 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 515 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 90 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 270 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 180 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 180 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 320 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 11.585 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
208
-
2
Manu Hernando
Aura: 9.9
131
-
3
Alvaro Mantilla
Aura: 7.5
118
-
4
Andrés Martín
Aura: 12.7
115
-
5
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
110
-
6
Jeremy Arevalo
Aura: 1.6
86
-
7
Mikel Vesga
Aura: 15.1
83
-
8
Unai Núñez
Aura: 38.8
82
-
9
Íñigo Lekue
Aura: 21.6
82
-
10
Iñaki Williams
Aura: 52.8
82
-
11
Rubén
Aura: 4.3
81
-
12
Raúl García
Aura: 0.3
80
-
13
Oihan Sancet
Aura: 42.8
79
-
14
Álex Berenguer
Aura: 53.2
79
-
15
Ekain Zenitagoia
Aura: 0.2
79
-
16
Óscar de Marcos
Aura: 10.9
77
-
17
Javi Montero
77
-
18
Unai Simón
Aura: 91.7
76
-
19
Iker Muniain
Aura: 1.6
75
-
20
Iñigo Martínez
Aura: 25.2
74
Most games against
-
1
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
14
-
2
Dani Escriche
14
-
3
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
13
-
4
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
12
-
5
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
11
-
6
Jorge Miramón
11
-
7
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
11
-
8
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
11
-
9
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
11
-
10
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
11
-
11
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
11
-
12
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
10
-
13
Alex Calvo
Aura: 0.3
10
-
14
Julio Alonso
Aura: 9.5
10
-
15
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
10
-
16
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
10
-
17
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
10
-
18
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
10
-
19
Iker Benito
Aura: 4.5
10
-
20
Rubén Yáñez
Aura: 9.1
10