11
355
Career appearances
34
Total goals
23
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
224 | 12.659 | 21 | 13 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
85 | 5.509 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 3.018 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
RSC Internacional FC
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cabecense
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
218 | 14.649 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 |
|
|
81 | 6.162 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
28 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 550 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.382 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 223 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.605 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.866 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 38 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.904 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.532 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.532 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
42 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 3.168 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 50 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 3.168 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 3.126 |
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 3.126 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.099 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.189 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 1.644 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 1.644 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
39 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.994 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 24 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 3.018 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 175 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 175 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 354 | 34 | 23 | 31 | 1 | — | — | 21.361 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
167
-
2
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
118
-
3
Fernando Pacheco
113
-
4
Pere Pons
100
-
5
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
95
-
6
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
94
-
7
Jesús Owono
Aura: 11.6
93
-
8
Ximo Navarro
Aura: 2.8
91
-
9
Abdel Abqar
Aura: 60.6
86
-
10
Javier Guerra
Aura: 53.8
85
-
11
Pepelu
Aura: 50.4
82
-
12
César Tárrega
Aura: 62.1
82
-
13
Jesús Vázquez
Aura: 14.2
81
-
14
André Almeida
Aura: 34.8
80
-
15
Hugo Duro
Aura: 42.5
79
-
16
Stole Dimitrievski
79
-
17
Florian Lejeune
79
-
18
Diego López
Aura: 45.7
76
-
19
José Luis Gayà
Aura: 59.2
69
-
20
Dimitri Foulquier
Aura: 29.7
62
Most games against
-
1
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
22
-
2
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
20
-
3
Kike Barja
Aura: 4.9
19
-
4
Sergio Herrera
Aura: 59.0
19
-
5
Rubén García
Aura: 41.4
19
-
6
Iñaki Williams
Aura: 52.8
18
-
7
Mikel Vesga
Aura: 15.1
18
-
8
Íñigo Lekue
Aura: 21.6
18
-
9
Oihan Sancet
Aura: 42.8
18
-
10
Yuri Berchiche
Aura: 36.0
18
-
11
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
18
-
12
Unai García
Aura: 1.0
18
-
13
Unai Simón
Aura: 91.7
18
-
14
Yeray Álvarez
Aura: 24.5
17
-
15
Jon Moncayola
Aura: 48.9
17
-
16
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
16
-
17
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
16
-
18
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
16
-
19
Jorge de Frutos
16
-
20
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
16