25
294
Career appearances
1
Total goals
4
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
175 | 4.643 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
66 | 2.425 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.679 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
169 | 6.752 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2 |
|
|
46 | 1.302 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 323 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
10 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 1.623 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 56 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 1.679 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.939 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 323 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 163 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 2.425 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.387 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.387 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1.302 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1.302 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.39 | — | 458 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.39 | — | 458 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 255 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 151 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 406 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 90 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 393 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 281 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2 | — | — | 9.140 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
167
-
2
Jesús Owono
Aura: 11.6
94
-
3
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
90
-
4
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
88
-
5
Abdel Abqar
Aura: 60.6
85
-
6
Florian Lejeune
72
-
7
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
69
-
8
Fernando Pacheco
67
-
9
Beñat Turrientes
Aura: 38.1
67
-
10
Pere Pons
65
-
11
Antonio Blanco
Aura: 84.5
61
-
12
Unai Marrero
Aura: 7.6
60
-
13
Sergio Gómez
Aura: 70.7
60
-
14
Jon Martin
Aura: 53.2
59
-
15
Takefusa Kubo
Aura: 63.8
59
-
16
Ximo Navarro
Aura: 2.8
59
-
17
Álex Remiro
Aura: 98.5
56
-
18
Aihen Muñoz
Aura: 28.9
55
-
19
Jon Aramburu
Aura: 72.8
55
-
20
Ander Barrenetxea
Aura: 37.0
55
Most games against
-
1
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
16
-
2
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
16
-
3
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
15
-
4
Rubén García
Aura: 41.4
15
-
5
Kike Barja
Aura: 4.9
15
-
6
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
15
-
7
Sergio Herrera
Aura: 59.0
15
-
8
Hugo Duro
Aura: 42.5
15
-
9
Jon Moncayola
Aura: 48.9
15
-
10
Jorge de Frutos
15
-
11
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
14
-
12
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
13
-
13
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
13
-
14
Lucas Torró
Aura: 45.2
13
-
15
Dani Cárdenas
13
-
16
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
13
-
17
Bryan Gil
Aura: 27.1
13
-
18
Ante Budimir
Aura: 42.2
13
-
19
Dimitri Foulquier
Aura: 29.7
13
-
20
Antoine Griezmann
Aura: 32.7
13