1
302
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
135 | 1.087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
130 | 1.500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
37 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
153 | 1.007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
100 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 950 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.26 | — | 739 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 260 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.26 | — | 999 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 88 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 88 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 180 |
| Club Friendly Games | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 270 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 270 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 480 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 180 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 300 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 480 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 180 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 270 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 2.587 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
134
-
2
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
129
-
3
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
128
-
4
Sergio Herrera
Aura: 59.0
127
-
5
Rubén García
Aura: 41.4
127
-
6
Roberto Torres
Aura: 0.0
125
-
7
Jon Moncayola
Aura: 48.9
125
-
8
Oscar Sielva
Aura: 6.0
124
-
9
Kike Barja
Aura: 4.9
123
-
10
Unai García
Aura: 1.0
123
-
11
Darko Brašanac
Aura: 11.4
115
-
12
Iker Kortajarena
Aura: 7.4
114
-
13
Aridane Hernández
Aura: 8.0
108
-
14
Ignasi Vilarrasa
Aura: 5.7
107
-
15
Juan Cruz
Aura: 8.9
102
-
16
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
98
-
17
Lucas Torró
Aura: 45.2
96
-
18
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
90
-
19
Ante Budimir
Aura: 42.2
89
-
20
Miguel Loureiro
Aura: 11.4
80
Most games against
-
1
Lucas Pérez
Aura: 0.5
18
-
2
Manu Vallejo
Aura: 0.1
17
-
3
Fernando Pacheco
16
-
4
Alberto Rodríguez
Aura: 5.7
16
-
5
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
15
-
6
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
15
-
7
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
14
-
8
Ximo Navarro
Aura: 2.8
14
-
9
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
14
-
10
Pozo
13
-
11
Dani Escriche
13
-
12
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
13
-
13
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
13
-
14
Carlos Neva
Aura: 26.8
13
-
15
Keidi Bare
13
-
16
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
12
-
17
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
12
-
18
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
12
-
19
Antonio Puertas
Aura: 6.8
12
-
20
Carlos Clerc
Aura: 3.7
12