1
604
Career appearances
0
Total goals
1
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
160 | 4.420 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
128 | 9.210 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
117 | 3.389 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
82 | 6.750 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 3.510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 3.329 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
307 | 10.508 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
203 | 17.730 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.530 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 3.510 |
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.690 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.780 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2.970 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2.970 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 3.780 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 3.780 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.780 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.780 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.440 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.650 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 360 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 450 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 540 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.080 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.980 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 225 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 225 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.315 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 450 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.765 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 3.329 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 3.329 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 180 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 3.299 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 3.389 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 11/12 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 07/08 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 604 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | — | — | 30.788 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
117
-
2
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
110
-
3
Dani Escriche
102
-
4
Santi Cazorla
Aura: 2.2
95
-
5
Gerard Moreno
Aura: 25.9
92
-
6
Ramiro Funes Mori
83
-
7
Florian Miguel
Aura: 9.9
83
-
8
Sergio Lozano
82
-
9
Carlos Álvarez
Aura: 29.5
82
-
10
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
81
-
11
Andrei Rațiu
78
-
12
Oriol Rey
Aura: 17.5
78
-
13
Roger Brugué
Aura: 10.2
77
-
14
Patrick Soko
Aura: 2.6
75
-
15
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
75
-
16
David Ferreiro
Aura: 0.2
73
-
17
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
70
-
18
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
69
-
19
Nicola Sansone
67
-
20
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
66
Most games against
-
1
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
20
-
2
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
18
-
3
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
16
-
4
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
14
-
5
Jorge Miramón
13
-
6
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
13
-
7
Rubén Peña
Aura: 10.2
12
-
8
Lluís López
Aura: 2.8
12
-
9
Pedro León
Aura: 0.0
12
-
10
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
12
-
11
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
12
-
12
Enric Gallego
Aura: 0.2
11
-
13
Fernando Pacheco
11
-
14
Rodrigo Ely
Aura: 0.6
11
-
15
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
11
-
16
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
11
-
17
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
11
-
18
Carlos Kameni
11
-
19
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
11
-
20
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
11