18
327
Career appearances
78
Total goals
16
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
204 | 12.671 | 51 | 12 | 49 | 1 |
|
|
69 | 2.562 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
19 | 1.710 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.541 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 297 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
175 | 11.573 | 49 | 11 | 43 | 0 |
|
|
83 | 3.409 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
35 | 2.677 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.122 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 2.677 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 14 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 2.691 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
41 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.835 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 117 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 1.952 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.412 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.412 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
41 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3.292 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3.292 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2.324 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2.324 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 818 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 347 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.165 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 248 |
|
|
|
19 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 1.050 | |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 347 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 1.645 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
19 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.541 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
19 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 1.710 | |
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 20 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 3.251 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 297 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 318 | 78 | 16 | 68 | 2 | — | — | 19.029 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
José León
Aura: 1.0
179
-
2
Jeremy Mellot
Aura: 10.4
163
-
3
Sergio González
Aura: 6.2
158
-
4
Juan Soriano
Aura: 18.2
123
-
5
Álex Corredera
Aura: 8.5
117
-
6
Waldo Rubio Marín
103
-
7
David Rodríguez Ramos
Aura: 1.2
83
-
8
Luismi Cruz
Aura: 8.1
77
-
9
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
75
-
10
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
68
-
11
Roberto Torres
Aura: 0.0
67
-
12
Rubén García
Aura: 41.4
67
-
13
Sergio Herrera
Aura: 59.0
65
-
14
Jon Moncayola
Aura: 48.9
64
-
15
Fernando Medrano
Aura: 6.1
64
-
16
Unai García
Aura: 1.0
63
-
17
Kike Barja
Aura: 4.9
60
-
18
Anthony Landázuri
Aura: 0.1
49
-
19
César Álvarez
Aura: 0.1
49
-
20
Juan Cruz
Aura: 8.9
44
Most games against
-
1
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
14
-
2
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
14
-
3
Dani Escriche
14
-
4
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
13
-
5
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
13
-
6
Fernando Pacheco
13
-
7
Ximo Navarro
Aura: 2.8
13
-
8
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
12
-
9
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
12
-
10
Kévin Rodrigues
Aura: 17.0
12
-
11
Takashi Inui
Aura: 0.0
11
-
12
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
11
-
13
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
11
-
14
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
11
-
15
Bryan Gil
Aura: 27.1
11
-
16
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
11
-
17
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
11
-
18
Pere Pons
11
-
19
Andrés Fernández
Aura: 4.4
11
-
20
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
10