13
270
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
187 | 4.877 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 3.862 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
33 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
135 | 6.137 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
60 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 802 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 2.520 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 802 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.85 | — | 180 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 3.862 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.39 | — | 3.420 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.39 | — | 3.420 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 1.260 |
|
Olympic Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 1.260 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.80 | — | 90 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.80 | — | 90 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.90 | — | 107 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.90 | — | 107 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 270 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 8.739 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
166
-
2
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
157
-
3
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
157
-
4
Omar El Hilali
Aura: 96.0
119
-
5
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
118
-
6
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
116
-
7
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
114
-
8
Keidi Bare
112
-
9
Fernando Pacheco
99
-
10
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
98
-
11
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
91
-
12
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
87
-
13
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
86
-
14
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
79
-
15
José Gragera
Aura: 7.0
72
-
16
Angel Fortuno
Aura: 0.8
69
-
17
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
61
-
18
Pau Cubarsí
Aura: 94.7
50
-
19
Ferran Torres
Aura: 50.8
50
-
20
Lamine Yamal
Aura: 110.7
49
Most games against
-
1
Carlos Martín
Aura: 20.2
16
-
2
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
15
-
3
Antoine Griezmann
Aura: 32.7
14
-
4
José María Giménez
12
-
5
Marcos Llorente
Aura: 66.5
12
-
6
Leo Román
Aura: 38.4
12
-
7
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
12
-
8
Jan Oblak
Aura: 63.3
12
-
9
Robin Le Normand
Aura: 71.4
12
-
10
Alexander Sørloth
12
-
11
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
11
-
12
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
11
-
13
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
11
-
14
Randy Nteka
Aura: 7.6
11
-
15
Óscar Mingueza
Aura: 55.5
11
-
16
Dani Vivian
Aura: 75.3
10
-
17
Alex Baena
Aura: 85.3
10
-
18
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Aura: 39.6
10
-
19
Johan Mojica
10
-
20
Iker Benito
Aura: 4.5
10