31
221
Career appearances
32
Total goals
9
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
165 | 7.635 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 1.815 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
146 | 7.501 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.815 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 134 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
42 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.815 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 45 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.815 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
24 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.460 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 22 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.482 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.471 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.471 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.086 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.086 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.417 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.417 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.067 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 112 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.179 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 221 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 9.450 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jair Amador
Aura: 2.0
157
-
2
Sergio Bermejo
Aura: 0.4
141
-
3
Francho Serrano
Aura: 9.1
140
-
4
Alejandro Francés
Aura: 19.5
132
-
5
Lluís López
Aura: 2.8
124
-
6
Fran Gámez
Aura: 5.1
99
-
7
Josep Chavarría
77
-
8
Jaume Grau
Aura: 2.3
73
-
9
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
65
-
10
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
65
-
11
Gaetan Poussin
Aura: 1.2
62
-
12
Gaizka Larrazabal
Aura: 15.2
55
-
13
Marcos Luna
Aura: 3.5
54
-
14
Víctor Mollejo
Aura: 1.9
53
-
15
Carlos Vigaray
Aura: 0.0
49
-
16
Chuba Akpom
Aura: 1.1
44
-
17
Jacob Greaves
Aura: 6.6
44
-
18
George Hirst
43
-
19
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
41
-
20
Borja Sainz
Aura: 9.5
39
Most games against
-
1
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
9
-
2
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
9
-
3
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
8
-
4
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
8
-
5
Álex Cardero
8
-
6
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
8
-
7
Miguel Rubio
Aura: 18.4
8
-
8
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
7
-
9
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
7
-
10
Ricard Sánchez
Aura: 21.9
7
-
11
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
7
-
12
Jimmy Suárez
7
-
13
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
7
-
14
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
7
-
15
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
7
-
16
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
7
-
17
Dani Escriche
7
-
18
Franchu
Aura: 0.0
7
-
19
Cristian Salvador
Aura: 0.2
7
-
20
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
7