5
251
Career appearances
7
Total goals
3
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
99 | 4.856 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
52 | 3.449 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
37 | 1.482 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
32 | 2.094 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 1.041 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
128 | 6.338 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2 |
|
|
80 | 5.543 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 |
|
|
12 | 1.041 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.44 | — | 1.326 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.041 | |
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.54 | — | 2.367 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.123 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.123 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
42 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.848 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.848 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 2.274 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 2.274 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 66 | ||
|
|
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 734 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 802 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.094 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.094 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.49 | — | 1.482 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.49 | — | 1.482 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 251 | 7 | 3 | 44 | 3 | — | — | 12.990 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lluís López
Aura: 2.8
93
-
2
Alejandro Francés
Aura: 19.5
91
-
3
Fran Gámez
Aura: 5.1
89
-
4
Francho Serrano
Aura: 9.1
79
-
5
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
44
-
6
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
43
-
7
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
43
-
8
Santiago Mouriño
Aura: 68.1
40
-
9
Makhtar Gueye
Aura: 2.8
39
-
10
Giuliano Simeone
39
-
11
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
37
-
12
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
36
-
13
Daniel Rebollo
Aura: 0.2
36
-
14
Alejandro López
Aura: 0.1
36
-
15
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
36
-
16
Alberto Varo
Aura: 0.2
35
-
17
José Carlos Ramírez
Aura: 0.2
35
-
18
John Mercado
32
-
19
Mario González
Aura: 1.2
29
-
20
Jhon Murillo
29
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
10
-
2
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
9
-
3
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
9
-
4
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
9
-
5
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
9
-
6
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
8
-
7
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
8
-
8
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
8
-
9
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
8
-
10
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
8
-
11
Cristian Salvador
Aura: 0.2
8
-
12
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
8
-
13
Álex Petxarroman
Aura: 0.7
8
-
14
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
7
-
15
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
7
-
16
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
7
-
17
Matheus Aiás
7
-
18
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
7
-
19
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
7
-
20
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
7