11
251
Career appearances
22
Total goals
10
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
64 | 3.427 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 2.301 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
40 | 2.545 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.081 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 359 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 744 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
187 | 9.410 | 18 | 9 | 41 | 1 |
|
|
20 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 744 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 303 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 778 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 303 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 1.081 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 744 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.827 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.827 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.600 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.600 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
41 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 2.301 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 2.301 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 71 |
|
|
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 359 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 430 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
36 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.545 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.545 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | — | 62 | |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Youth League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | — | 62 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 16 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 16 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 247 | 22 | 10 | 47 | 1 | — | — | 10.606 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Fran Gámez
Aura: 5.1
82
-
2
Sergio González
Aura: 6.2
74
-
3
Jair Amador
Aura: 2.0
64
-
4
Lluís López
Aura: 2.8
64
-
5
Jaume Grau
Aura: 2.3
64
-
6
Alejandro Francés
Aura: 19.5
63
-
7
Francho Serrano
Aura: 9.1
55
-
8
Mario González
Aura: 1.2
54
-
9
Javi Montero
48
-
10
Álex Corredera
Aura: 8.5
43
-
11
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
43
-
12
Rubén Díez
Aura: 3.0
43
-
13
Juan Soriano
Aura: 18.2
43
-
14
José León
Aura: 1.0
42
-
15
Jeremy Mellot
Aura: 10.4
42
-
16
Aitor Sanz
Aura: 0.2
40
-
17
Enric Gallego
Aura: 0.2
40
-
18
Ager Aketxe
38
-
19
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
36
-
20
David González
Aura: 7.5
34
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
16
-
2
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
15
-
3
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
15
-
4
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
14
-
5
Luismi Sanchez
Aura: 1.7
14
-
6
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
14
-
7
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
14
-
8
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
14
-
9
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
13
-
10
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
13
-
11
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
13
-
12
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
13
-
13
Valery Fernández
Aura: 3.8
12
-
14
David Ferreiro
Aura: 0.2
12
-
15
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
12
-
16
Jorge Miramón
12
-
17
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
12
-
18
Jorge Sáenz
Aura: 28.0
12
-
19
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
11
-
20
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
11