2
255
Career appearances
13
Total goals
16
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 7.189 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 1 |
|
|
66 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.388 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
27 | 1.982 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 167 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
111 | 7.007 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 2 |
|
|
53 | 2.341 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
36 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.982 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 396 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.982 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.982 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 2.073 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 258 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 2.331 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.312 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.312 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.546 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.546 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.388 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.388 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 138 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 29 | ||
|
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.40 | — | 167 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 241 | 13 | 16 | 41 | 3 | — | — | 11.726 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sergio Ruiz
Aura: 21.9
112
-
2
Miguel Rubio
Aura: 18.4
106
-
3
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
94
-
4
Carlos Neva
Aura: 26.8
94
-
5
Óscar Melendo
Aura: 2.8
73
-
6
Antonio Puertas
Aura: 6.8
70
-
7
Shon Weissman
Aura: 4.2
70
-
8
Bryan Zaragoza
Aura: 29.6
61
-
9
Sergio Camello
57
-
10
Martin Hongla
47
-
11
Matías Arezo
Aura: 1.3
44
-
12
Álvaro García
Aura: 0.0
44
-
13
André Ferreira
Aura: 15.8
44
-
14
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
42
-
15
Manu Trigueros
Aura: 5.6
42
-
16
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
41
-
17
Giorgi Tsitaishvili
39
-
18
Jaume Cuéllar
Aura: 0.0
39
-
19
Siren Diao
Aura: 0.6
39
-
20
Chris Ramos
39
Most games against
-
1
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
10
-
2
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
9
-
3
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
9
-
4
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
9
-
5
Luismi Sanchez
Aura: 1.7
9
-
6
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
9
-
7
Pozo
9
-
8
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
9
-
9
Luis Javier Suárez
8
-
10
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
8
-
11
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
8
-
12
Eric Curbelo
Aura: 3.0
8
-
13
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
8
-
14
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
8
-
15
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
8
-
16
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
8
-
17
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
8
-
18
Dani Escriche
8
-
19
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
8
-
20
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
8