16
331
Career appearances
1
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
210 | 4.360 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
89 | 3.121 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2.790 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
146 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
84 | 3.121 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
66 | 5.890 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.790 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.790 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
42 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.914 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.914 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 207 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 207 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 3.100 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.170 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.170 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 90 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 90 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 331 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | — | — | 10.271 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Benoît Costil
Aura: 0.0
163
-
2
Otávio
122
-
3
Nicolas de Préville
Aura: 0.0
117
-
4
Maxime Poundjé
Aura: 0.0
109
-
5
Josh Maja
Aura: 0.1
106
-
6
Pablo
Aura: 0.0
91
-
7
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
82
-
8
Jair Amador
Aura: 2.0
78
-
9
Lluís López
Aura: 2.8
67
-
10
Dilane Bakwa
Aura: 3.0
66
-
11
Francho Serrano
Aura: 9.1
65
-
12
Loris Benito
Aura: 15.9
63
-
13
Ivan Azón
Aura: 2.1
62
-
14
Stian Gregersen
Aura: 2.7
62
-
15
Jules Koundé
Aura: 85.3
58
-
16
Marcos Luna
Aura: 3.5
57
-
17
Adrian Liso
Aura: 15.2
55
-
18
Aurélien Tchouaméni
54
-
19
Sergio Bermejo
Aura: 0.4
48
-
20
Danylo Ignatenko
Aura: 5.2
48
Most games against
-
1
Quentin Braat
Aura: 4.1
7
-
2
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
7
-
3
Alexander Djiku
6
-
4
Dimitri Liénard
Aura: 0.0
6
-
5
Yannis Salibur
Aura: 0.0
6
-
6
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
5
-
7
Félix Eboa Eboa
Aura: 0.3
5
-
8
Pablo Martinez
Aura: 0.9
5
-
9
Alex Calvo
Aura: 0.3
4
-
10
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
4
-
11
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
4
-
12
Cristian Salvador
Aura: 0.2
4
-
13
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
4
-
14
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
4
-
15
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
4
-
16
Denis Petrić
Aura: 0.0
4
-
17
Alexandre Mendy
Aura: 4.1
4
-
18
Alberto Rodríguez
Aura: 5.7
4
-
19
Carlos Clerc
Aura: 3.7
4
-
20
Arnau Puigmal
Aura: 6.2
4