15
242
Career appearances
9
Total goals
2
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
109 | 6.841 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1 |
|
|
43 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 2.185 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
36 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
116 | 7.429 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
81 | 1.948 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 7
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 226 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 406 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.610 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 38 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.648 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.559 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7.12 | — | 2.634 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7.12 | — | 2.634 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
40 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.185 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.185 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 165 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 135 | ||
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 300 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 165 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 165 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 28 |
|
|
Tercera Federación, Group 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 28 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 228 | 9 | 2 | 28 | 1 | — | — | 9.925 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sergio Ruiz
Aura: 21.9
100
-
2
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
88
-
3
Carlos Neva
Aura: 26.8
85
-
4
Antonio Puertas
Aura: 6.8
67
-
5
Bryan Zaragoza
Aura: 29.6
62
-
6
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
57
-
7
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
57
-
8
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
43
-
9
Jose Salinas
Aura: 14.2
43
-
10
Roberto Fernández
Aura: 60.2
43
-
11
Angel Fortuno
Aura: 0.8
43
-
12
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
43
-
13
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
42
-
14
Aitor Córdoba
Aura: 7.3
42
-
15
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
42
-
16
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
42
-
17
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
42
-
18
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
42
-
19
Roberto Alarcón González
Aura: 0.0
42
-
20
Omar El Hilali
Aura: 96.0
41
Most games against
-
1
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
13
-
2
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
13
-
3
Dani Escriche
13
-
4
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
12
-
5
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
11
-
6
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
11
-
7
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
11
-
8
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
10
-
9
Iván Villar
Aura: 2.3
10
-
10
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
10
-
11
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
10
-
12
Alfon González
Aura: 20.3
10
-
13
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
10
-
14
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
10
-
15
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
10
-
16
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
10
-
17
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
10
-
18
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
10
-
19
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
10
-
20
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
9