15
390
Career appearances
13
Total goals
5
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
201 | 13.806 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 0 |
|
|
88 | 6.409 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
66 | 4.311 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.300 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
307 | 21.086 | 12 | 5 | 44 | 0 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
52 | 4.311 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 429 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.300 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.300 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.651 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.861 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
41 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.862 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.862 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
40 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 3.120 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 3.120 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
39 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.504 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 61 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.565 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.398 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.398 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.718 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.718 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.593 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Toto Cup Al
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.593 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
42 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 3.764 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
43 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.487 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 158 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.645 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 390 | 13 | 5 | 51 | 0 | — | — | 25.826 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Francho Serrano
Aura: 9.1
171
-
2
Lluís López
Aura: 2.8
152
-
3
Alejandro Francés
Aura: 19.5
150
-
4
Fran Gámez
Aura: 5.1
118
-
5
Jaume Grau
Aura: 2.3
98
-
6
David Ferreiro
Aura: 0.2
87
-
7
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
83
-
8
Josep Chavarría
80
-
9
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
80
-
10
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
78
-
11
Alexander González
Aura: 0.3
75
-
12
Malcom Ares
Aura: 5.1
69
-
13
Marcos Luna
Aura: 3.5
66
-
14
Dan Glazer
65
-
15
Víctor Mollejo
Aura: 1.9
64
-
16
Enric Saborit
63
-
17
Dor Micha
61
-
18
Shahar Piven
55
-
19
Carlos Vigaray
Aura: 0.0
51
-
20
Omer Atzili
50
Most games against
-
1
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
13
-
2
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
11
-
3
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
11
-
4
Dani Escriche
11
-
5
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
10
-
6
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
10
-
7
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
10
-
8
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
10
-
9
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
10
-
10
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
10
-
11
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
10
-
12
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
10
-
13
Álex Cardero
10
-
14
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
10
-
15
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
9
-
16
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
9
-
17
Mohamed Bouldini
Aura: 1.0
9
-
18
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
9
-
19
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
9
-
20
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
9