6
404
Career appearances
18
Total goals
26
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | 1.087 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 5.141 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 826 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.840 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 3.035 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.699 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 989 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.472 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
151 | 6.211 | 6 | 17 | 10 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
78 | 5.141 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.780 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
25 | 1.422 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 783 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cyprus Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Johan Cruijff Schaal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
25 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.422 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 277 | ||
| Cyprus Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.699 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 29 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
28 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 1.472 | |
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.501 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 797 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 797 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 3.035 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 3.035 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 222 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 60 | ||
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 783 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 175 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 31 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.271 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
25 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.558 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.558 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 360 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 90 | ||
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.031 | |
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 1.481 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 405 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 225 | |
| Total 18/19 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 720 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 142 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.489 | |
| Total 17/18 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.631 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.396 |
| UEFA Youth League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.396 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 369 | 18 | 26 | 20 | 0 | — | — | 16.089 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Noussair Mazraoui
98
-
2
Frenkie de Jong
Aura: 50.8
79
-
3
Issam El Maach
Aura: 0.0
70
-
4
Hakim Ziyech
65
-
5
Nicolás Tagliafico
57
-
6
Michal Sadílek
56
-
7
Václav Černý
Aura: 15.3
53
-
8
Noa Lang
53
-
9
Ryan Gravenberch
50
-
10
Dušan Tadić
47
-
11
Maximilian Wöber
46
-
12
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
43
-
13
Anass Salah-Eddine
43
-
14
Bruno Varela
41
-
15
Zakaria Labyad
40
-
16
Angelos Neophytou
37
-
17
Charalampos Kyriakidis
37
-
18
Alpha Diounkou
37
-
19
Giannis Masouras
37
-
20
Mateo Marić
37
Most games against
-
1
Justin Bijlow
13
-
2
Lutsharel Geertruida
12
-
3
Patrick Joosten
Aura: 0.0
10
-
4
Renato Tapia
8
-
5
Michal Sadílek
8
-
6
Quinten Timber
7
-
7
Ramiz Zerrouki
7
-
8
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
7
-
9
Lars Nieuwpoort
Aura: 0.0
7
-
10
Derrick Luckassen
7
-
11
Marcus Pedersen
7
-
12
Thomas Lam
7
-
13
Ben Rienstra
Aura: 0.0
7
-
14
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
7
-
15
Armando Obispo
6
-
16
Denzel Dumfries
6
-
17
Cody Gakpo
6
-
18
Adrian Dalmau
Aura: 0.0
6
-
19
Donyell Malen
6
-
20
Oussama Darfalou
Aura: 0.0
6