13
216
Career appearances
36
Total goals
18
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
106 | 7.769 | 25 | 14 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 1.716 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 917 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 322 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
94 | 6.883 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.398 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 917 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 359 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Canadian Championship
|
16 | 987 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
5 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 CONCACAF Olympic Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 424 |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 180 | ||
| Canadian Championship | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 694 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 2.318 |
| Canadian Championship | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 392 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2.710 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 147 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
30 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.844 | |
| Canadian Championship | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 141 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.132 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 770 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.297 |
| Canadian Championship | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 83 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.380 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 25 |
|
U23 CONCACAF Olympic Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Canadian Championship | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.45 | — | 76 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 101 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 100 |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 37 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 137 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 127 |
| Canadian Championship | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 37 | |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 164 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 322 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 322 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.146 |
| Canadian Championship | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 205 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.351 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 216 | 36 | 18 | 22 | 0 | — | — | 10.761 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Aboubacar Sissoko
60
-
2
Samuel Piette
Aura: 0.1
36
-
3
Brian Wright
Aura: 0.2
31
-
4
Miguel Acosta
Aura: 0.1
30
-
5
Diego Espejo
Aura: 0.1
28
-
6
Maxime Crépeau
Aura: 2.4
26
-
7
Carles Pérez
Aura: 9.5
22
-
8
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
22
-
9
Clement Bayiha
21
-
10
Jorge Cuenca
Aura: 27.6
21
-
11
Marc Cucurella
Aura: 49.7
20
-
12
Jokin Ezkieta
Aura: 14.4
20
-
13
Mathieu Choinière
Aura: 5.6
18
-
14
Ferran Sarsanedas
Aura: 0.0
17
-
15
Carles Aleñá
Aura: 39.6
17
-
16
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Aura: 39.6
17
-
17
Liberman Torres
Aura: 0.0
17
-
18
Alberto Varo
Aura: 0.2
17
-
19
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
17
-
20
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
17
Most games against
-
1
Jona
Aura: 0.0
5
-
2
Gus Ledes
4
-
3
Joni Montiel
Aura: 3.6
4
-
4
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
4
-
5
Carlos Fernández
Aura: 7.0
4
-
6
Iban Salvador
Aura: 2.0
4
-
7
Vitor Silva
Aura: 0.0
4
-
8
Saúl García
Aura: 0.9
4
-
9
Ángel García
4
-
10
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
4
-
11
José Carlos Ramírez
Aura: 0.2
4
-
12
Eddy İsrafilov
4
-
13
Guillermo Donoso
Aura: 0.0
3
-
14
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
3
-
15
Antonio Campillo
Aura: 0.0
3
-
16
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
3
-
17
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
3
-
18
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
3
-
19
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
3
-
20
Dani Nieto
Aura: 0.0
3