12
177
Career appearances
5
Total goals
9
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
69 | 949 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.722 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.206 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.417 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ottawa Fury
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
61 | 834 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 3.083 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1. deild
|
18 | 1.349 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Canadian Championship
|
12 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Icelandic Men's Football Cup
|
3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 268 |
| Canadian Championship | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 268 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
1. deild
|
18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.349 |
|
Icelandic Men's Football Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 68 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.417 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.206 |
|
|
Canadian Championship | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 30 | |
| Total 23/24 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.236 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.609 |
| Canadian Championship | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 83 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.692 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 240 |
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 240 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 293 |
| Canadian Championship | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 115 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 408 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 72 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 469 |
| Canadian Championship | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 469 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Canadian Championship | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 173 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 5.802 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Samuel Piette
Aura: 0.1
68
-
2
Mathieu Choinière
Aura: 5.6
54
-
3
Joel Waterman
Aura: 4.8
45
-
4
Brian Wright
Aura: 0.2
34
-
5
Brem Soumaoro
Aura: 0.0
33
-
6
Sebastian Breza
Aura: 0.1
27
-
7
Björn Johnsen
27
-
8
Kamal Miller
Aura: 4.1
27
-
9
Molham Babouli
Aura: 0.1
26
-
10
Lorenzo Callegari
Aura: 0.0
22
-
11
Daniel Nimick
Aura: 0.9
22
-
12
Aiden Rushenas
22
-
13
Ballou Tabla
Aura: 0.3
21
-
14
Sean Rea
20
-
15
Morten Bjørlo
Aura: 1.9
18
-
16
Matko Miljevic
11
-
17
Ismael Koné
Aura: 28.8
6
-
18
Joakim Milli
Aura: 0.0
6
-
19
Keesean Ferdinand
6
-
20
David Choiniere
Aura: 0.0
6
Most games against
-
1
Anthony Aromatario
Aura: 0.2
1
-
2
Antoine Batisse
Aura: 0.7
1
-
3
Ben Paton
Aura: 0.4
1
-
4
Brian Wright
Aura: 0.2
1
-
5
Daniel Krutzen
Aura: 0.0
1
-
6
Daniel Nimick
Aura: 0.9
1
-
7
Dimitry Bertaud
Aura: 4.2
1
-
8
Dino Bontis
1
-
9
Hoce Massunda
Aura: 0.4
1
-
10
Ismael Oketokoun
Aura: 0.1
1
-
11
Kyle Bekker
Aura: 0.3
1
-
12
Marko Jevremović
Aura: 1.0
1
- 13 Maxime Bourgeois 1
- 14 Maxime Filion Aura: 0.0 1
-
15
Molham Babouli
Aura: 0.1
1
-
16
Noah Jensen
Aura: 0.1
1
-
17
Rezart Rama
Aura: 1.8
1
-
18
Tristan Borges
Aura: 0.5
1