10
334
Career appearances
51
Total goals
13
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 2.234 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
56 | 2.112 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 2.197 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 2.521 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.615 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.924 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 524 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
135 | 4.254 | 16 | 6 | 22 | 0 |
|
|
124 | 8.145 | 34 | 7 | 32 | 1 |
|
|
23 | 461 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
Emirates Cup
|
3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.521 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.615 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.615 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 411 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 70 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 481 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 643 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.65 | — | 175 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 818 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 20/21 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 12 |
| UEFA Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 534 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 76 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 622 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.197 | |
|
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 325 | |
| Total 19/20 | 44 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.522 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 1.897 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 27 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 1.924 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 139 |
|
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
24 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 1.755 | |
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 1.894 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 88 |
| Emirates Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 10 | ||
|
|
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 357 | |
| Total 16/17 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 455 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 27 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 7 |
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 20 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 14/15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 27 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 208 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 33 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 13/14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 241 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 291 | 51 | 13 | 56 | 2 | — | — | 13.147 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Igor Zubeldia
Aura: 68.2
101
-
2
Álex Remiro
Aura: 98.5
99
-
3
Aihen Muñoz
Aura: 28.9
97
-
4
Aritz Elustondo
Aura: 26.0
97
-
5
Ander Barrenetxea
Aura: 37.0
94
-
6
Robin Le Normand
Aura: 71.4
94
-
7
Brais Méndez
Aura: 56.0
73
-
8
Takefusa Kubo
Aura: 63.8
72
-
9
Andoni Gorosabel
Aura: 52.7
71
-
10
Domingos Duarte
Aura: 57.4
69
-
11
Beñat Turrientes
Aura: 38.1
69
-
12
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
67
-
13
Robert Navarro
Aura: 21.2
52
-
14
Diego Rico
Aura: 39.2
48
-
15
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
45
-
16
Rui Silva
42
-
17
Antonio Puertas
Aura: 6.8
42
-
18
Roberto Soldado
Aura: 0.0
42
-
19
Aarón Escandell
Aura: 42.6
42
-
20
Darwin Machís
42
Most games against
-
1
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
21
-
2
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
17
-
3
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
16
-
4
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
16
-
5
Kike Barja
Aura: 4.9
16
-
6
Iván Villar
Aura: 2.3
15
-
7
Unai García
Aura: 1.0
15
-
8
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
14
-
9
Sergio Herrera
Aura: 59.0
14
-
10
Johan Mojica
14
-
11
Rubén García
Aura: 41.4
14
-
12
Iván Alejo
Aura: 7.3
14
-
13
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
14
-
14
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
14
-
15
Fernando Pacheco
13
-
16
Iago Aspas
13
-
17
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
13
-
18
Ante Budimir
Aura: 42.2
13
-
19
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
13
-
20
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
13