7
414
Career appearances
20
Total goals
17
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
139 | 642 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
79 | 2.914 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 3.064 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 1.350 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.584 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.505 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
123 | 1.910 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
121 | 4.848 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.350 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 769 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.505 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 385 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Greek Football Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.505 |
| Greek Football Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.505 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.436 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 148 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.584 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 768 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 768 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.146 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.146 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 574 | |
|
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 385 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 959 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 765 | |
|
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 563 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.328 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 481 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 85 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 59 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 571 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 206 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.402 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 17 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 17 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.350 |
| UEFA Youth League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.350 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 319 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 0 | — | — | 11.059 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Borja Mayoral
Aura: 22.5
80
-
2
Unai Núñez
Aura: 38.8
79
-
3
Iván Villar
Aura: 2.3
79
-
4
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
79
-
5
Kevin Vázquez
Aura: 4.8
78
-
6
Williot Swedberg
Aura: 22.9
77
-
7
Jørgen Strand Larsen
Aura: 37.9
77
-
8
Franco Cervi
Aura: 1.2
76
-
9
Iago Aspas
76
-
10
Lorenzo Pellegrini
Aura: 27.7
75
-
11
Amadou Diawara
Aura: 7.7
75
-
12
Bryan Cristante
75
-
13
Daniel Fuzato
74
-
14
Renato Tapia
74
-
15
Óscar Mingueza
Aura: 55.5
74
-
16
Gianluca Mancini
Aura: 57.2
73
-
17
Roger Ibañez
70
-
18
Chris Smalling
Aura: 2.6
67
-
19
Leonardo Spinazzola
60
-
20
Carlos Domínguez
Aura: 13.4
59
Most games against
-
1
Sergi Guardiola
Aura: 2.1
13
-
2
Toni Villa
Aura: 0.4
12
-
3
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
11
-
4
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
11
-
5
Johan Mojica
11
-
6
Portu
Aura: 11.8
11
-
7
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
11
-
8
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
10
-
9
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
10
-
10
Moi Gómez
Aura: 14.2
10
-
11
Álex Remiro
Aura: 98.5
10
-
12
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
10
-
13
Fernando Pacheco
10
-
14
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
10
-
15
David López
Aura: 13.9
10
-
16
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
10
-
17
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
9
-
18
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
9
-
19
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
9
-
20
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
9