6
301
Career appearances
3
Total goals
3
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
84 | 4.252 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
75 | 2.825 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
72 | 3.066 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 3.198 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
159 | 6.762 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 |
|
|
107 | 6.199 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 498 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 470 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 3.133 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 65 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 3.198 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 3.066 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 569 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 569 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 2.211 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 45 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 2.256 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.387 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.387 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 1.697 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 1.967 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 898 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 898 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 498 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 588 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 284 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2 | — | — | 13.929 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
114
-
2
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
82
-
3
Óscar Arribas Pasero
74
-
4
Ander Gorostidi
Aura: 0.1
71
-
5
Alberto Varo
Aura: 0.2
71
-
6
Josete
Aura: 0.0
70
-
7
Víctor García
Aura: 4.6
69
-
8
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
62
-
9
Juanma Bravo
Aura: 0.0
60
-
10
Daniel Aquino Pintos
Aura: 0.0
56
-
11
Dani Escriche
49
-
12
Sergio Gil
Aura: 0.0
47
-
13
Antonio Campillo
Aura: 0.0
40
-
14
Fermín Sobrón
Aura: 0.3
39
-
15
Carlos Gutiérrez
Aura: 0.1
39
-
16
Guillermo Macho
Aura: 0.4
39
-
17
Carlos Ramos
Aura: 0.3
39
-
18
Diego Altube
Aura: 0.1
39
-
19
Bolo
Aura: 0.3
39
-
20
Aleix Gorjón
Aura: 0.0
39
Most games against
-
1
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
11
-
2
Gus Ledes
10
-
3
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
9
-
4
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
9
-
5
Chris Ramos
8
-
6
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
8
-
7
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
8
-
8
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
8
-
9
Carlos Gutiérrez
Aura: 0.1
8
-
10
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
8
-
11
René
Aura: 0.0
8
-
12
Aitor García
Aura: 0.3
8
-
13
Jona
Aura: 0.0
7
-
14
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
7
-
15
David Ferreiro
Aura: 0.2
7
-
16
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
7
-
17
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
7
-
18
Dani Rodríguez
Aura: 9.6
7
-
19
Eddy İsrafilov
7
-
20
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
7