24
308
Career appearances
11
Total goals
1
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
305 | 19.421 | 11 | 1 | 83 | 3 |
|
|
3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fizz Liga
|
259 | 19.421 | 11 | 1 | 83 | 3 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
NB III Nyugat
|
6 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 1.547 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
NB III Nyugat
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 226 | |
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 1.773 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.29 | — | 1.439 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.29 | — | 1.439 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
30 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.817 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.817 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 707 |
| 21/22 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.796 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.796 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 1.555 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 1.555 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | — | — | 1.721 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | — | — | 1.721 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.201 |
| 16/17 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.084 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.084 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2.386 |
| 14/15 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 368 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 368 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 305 | 11 | 1 | 83 | 3 | — | — | 19.647 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Kristóf Papp
265
-
2
János Hahn
230
-
3
Dániel Böde
197
-
4
József Windecker
179
-
5
Attila Osváth
178
-
6
Balázs Balogh
174
-
7
Norbert Könyves
107
-
8
Gergely Nagy
64
-
9
Ádám Kovácsik
57
-
10
Attila Temesvári
12
-
11
János Hegedűs
10
-
12
Attila Fiola
2
Most games against
-
1
Ádám Varga
3
-
2
György Komáromi
3
-
3
Kady Borges
2
-
4
Jan Repas
2
-
5
Ahmed Nadhir Benbouali
2
-
6
Balázs Balogh
2
-
7
Endre Botka
2
-
8
Dejan Trajkovski
2
-
9
Ažbe Jug
2
-
10
András Radó
2
-
11
Claudiu Bumba
2
-
12
Bachana Arabuli
2
-
13
Daniel Štefulj
2
-
14
Deian Boldor
2
-
15
Gregor Sikošek
2
-
16
Attila Osváth
2
-
17
Benedik Mioč
2
-
18
Dávid Gróf
2
-
19
Dénes Dibusz
2
-
20
Jovan Živković
Aura: 0.0
2