18
208
Career appearances
21
Total goals
8
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
76 | 3.847 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 1.102 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.221 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 1.450 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 868 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 362 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
64 | 3.526 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 1.102 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 2.221 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
15 | 1.260 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
15 | 868 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
8 | 362 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 391 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
4 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mato-Grossense
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | — | 362 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
17 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 1.450 |
|
|
|
15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.260 | |
|
Mato-Grossense
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.830 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.425 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 391 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.816 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 651 |
|
|
|
38 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 2.221 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 59 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 2.872 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
34 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 786 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 786 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 316 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 316 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 868 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 208 | 21 | 8 | 34 | 1 | — | — | 9.850 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jonathan Cafú
Aura: 0.1
57
-
2
Clayson
57
-
3
Max
53
-
4
Ibrahima Camará
Aura: 0.7
51
-
5
Yuri
Aura: 0.0
40
-
6
Eduardo Espiau
Aura: 1.0
40
-
7
Sabit Abdulai
Aura: 1.6
40
-
8
Moises Delgado
Aura: 0.4
40
-
9
Daniel Ojeda
Aura: 3.0
39
-
10
Matheus Silva
39
-
11
Adrián Diéguez
Aura: 0.8
39
-
12
Felipe Pires
38
-
13
Kelechi Nwakali
Aura: 0.1
37
-
14
Amir Abedzadeh
Aura: 1.8
37
-
15
Alexandru Paşcanu
Aura: 0.3
36
-
16
Hugo Vallejo
Aura: 1.0
36
-
17
Ramon
36
-
18
Heriberto Tavares
35
-
19
Lucas Fernandes
35
-
20
Agustin Medina
Aura: 9.7
34
Most games against
-
1
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
4
-
2
Wenderson Galeno
Aura: 17.3
4
-
3
Iker Goujón
Aura: 0.0
4
-
4
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
3
-
5
Raúl Silva
3
-
6
Stephen Eustaquio
Aura: 8.5
3
-
7
Jorge Sáenz
Aura: 28.0
3
-
8
Guilherme Schettine
Aura: 2.0
3
-
9
Iker Undabarrena
Aura: 0.5
3
-
10
Jemerson
3
-
11
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
3
-
12
Moatasem Al-Musrati
Aura: 15.6
3
-
13
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
3
-
14
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
3
-
15
Matías Arezo
Aura: 1.3
3
-
16
André Ferreira
Aura: 15.8
3
-
17
Adrián Butzke
Aura: 0.2
3
-
18
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
2
-
19
Adri López
Aura: 0.0
2
-
20
Ali Alipour
2